60plus
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  IM Stefanov,Parik(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812261 - 232331
2  IM Votruba,Pavel(48)SK Schwandorf2160 - 302241
3  Illetsko,Jaroslav(42)SC Windischeschenbach2114 - 272228
4  Eichenseer,Fritz(51)SK Kelheim 19202093 - 642229
5  Frieser,Klaus(55)SK Kelheim 19202087 - 722184
6  Däubler,Heinrich(44)Schachclub Haselmühl2085 - 1292165
7  Paerr,Manfred(54)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2080 - 632143
8  Ertl,Rolf(41)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2066 - 46
9  Mühling,Werner(54)SK Schwandorf2016 - 462143
10  Zinkl,Andreas,Dr.(56)SV Oberviechtach2011 - 742136
11  Blodig,Reinhard(52)TV Riedenburg Schach2000 - 1692051
12  Maurer,Heinrich(46)SK Kelheim 19201973 - 572064
13  Bergthaller,Christian(41)Regensb. Turnerschaft1957 - 99
14  Moroz,Grigorij(54)Schachklub Weiden 19071941 - 371996
15  Hlavac,Rudolf(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071937 - 731951
16  Riedl,Maximilian(48)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1924 - 1782017
17  Hoffmann,Wolfgang(52)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1908 - 61
18  Prochazka,Bedrich(49)SC Windischeschenbach1908 - 241984
19  Paskuy,Werner(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811901 - 44
20  Petrat,Erwin(54)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1900 - 18
21  Renner,Manfred(55)SK Kelheim 19201885 - 721966
22  Brock,Ditmar(47)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1878 - 141933
23  Luft,Josef(47)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1876 - 69
24  Angerer,Martin(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071872 - 73
25  Fischer,Ernst(37)Schachklub Weiden 19071861 - 1072095
26  Steimar,Miroslav(54)SC Windischeschenbach1848 - 381943
27  Stein,Isjaslaw(40)Schachklub Weiden 19071843 - 17
28  Palková,Hana(61)TV Riedenburg Schach1843 - 24
29  Lingg,Erich(50)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1841 - 77
30  Schmidt,Johann(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071830 - 451820
31  Smekal,Ralf(56)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1825 - 70
32  Gerstorfer,Werner(34)SC Cham1822 - 51
33  Urmann,Josef(34)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811802 - 52
34  Sauer,Erich(36)Schachklub Weiden 19071801 - 34
35  Neumüller,Andreas(54)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1799 - 18
36  Boldt,Heinrich(43)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1791 - 981835
37  Weigert,Dieter(56)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811787 - 87
38  Grafl,Christine(58)SK Kelheim 19201784 - 80
39  Zoll,Erich(54)Regensb. Turnerschaft1783 - 57
40  Grafl,Reinhard,Dr.(56)SK Kelheim 19201775 - 45
41  Bussas,Hans(52)SC Cham1774 - 48
42  Oberberger,Peter(57)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1770 - 41
43  Kuchler,Franz(30)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811750 - 13
44  Paskuy,Jürgen(55)DJK Amberg1733 - 42
45  Dotzauer,Ernst(56)SK Schwandorf1723 - 47
46  Zöllner,Franz(54)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221723 - 26
47  Ehrensberger,Günter(44)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1721 - 75
48  Wendl,Ludwig(40)Schachclub Hirschau1717 - 8
49  Blank,Helmut(56)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811717 - 471818
50  Zwetz,Anita(58)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1716 - 641836
51  Palamar,Mujo(52)Regensb. Turnerschaft1713 - 47
52  Hese,Hermann(34)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1708 - 63
53  Rabinovitch,Leonid(36)Regensb. Turnerschaft1692 - 15
54  Wyrobisch,Jürgen(51)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1692 - 48
55  Herrmann,Uwe(44)Schachclub Haselmühl1690 - 60
56  Mühlbauer,Karl(52)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1689 - 23
57  Lotter,Eduard(32)Schachklub Weiden 19071685 - 35
58  Klimpel,Siegfried(48)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1685 - 1421819
59  Beer,Franz(55)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1683 - 60
60  Huber,Herbert(33)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1667 - 29
61  Mayer,Ewald(42)Schachclub Haselmühl1664 - 71
62  Sippenauer,Werner(55)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1658 - 76
63  Gocacenko,Alexandr(42)SC Cham1653 - 31
64  Weiß,Franz(52)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1649 - 40
65  Mottinger,Adolf(39)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1629 - 57
66  Ferstl,Johann(47)DJK Amberg1629 - 66
67  Gorissen,Theo(54)Regensb. Turnerschaft1628 - 21
68  Graf,Hans(53)Schachclub Hirschau1628 - 45
69  Kretsch,Gerhard(55)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811619 - 17
70  Wiesend,Josef(52)Schachklub Weiden 19071614 - 41
71  Witschurke,Walter(57)Regensb. Turnerschaft1605 - 117
72  Schildbach,Günter(51)Schachclub Haselmühl1605 - 39
73  Krase,Peter-Axel(40)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1603 - 381870
74  Apfelbacher,Alfons(48)Schachclub Hirschau1596 - 41
75  Pfeilschifter,Hans(48)SC Cham1588 - 14
76  Seebald,Helmut(48)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1586 - 31
77  Hofmann,Karina(60)Schachklub Weiden 19071585 - 72
78  Sonnleitner,Rudolf(53)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1583 - 44
79  Beschorner,Andreas(54)DJK Amberg1579 - 26
80  Vogel,Kurt(49)Schachklub Weiden 19071574 - 38
81  Kamenz,Uwe(50)SV Oberviechtach1571 - 41
82  Wirsching,Wolfgang(29)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1569 - 46
83  Gelhard,Johannes(50)Regensb. Turnerschaft1564 - 69
84  Hierl,Georg(47)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1554 - 34
85  Winkler,Albert-Michael(51)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1552 - 48
86  Müller,Robert(49)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1549 - 52
87  Kammel,Rudolf(46)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811540 - 1001735
88  Arnold,Anton(49)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1537 - 26
89  Tranitz,Hans-Jürgen(49)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1535 - 61
90  Fischer,Max(39)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1523 - 41
91  Voith,Walter(47)SV Oberviechtach1522 - 1321460
92  Reil,Peter(51)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1520 - 19
93  Meindl,Rudolf(47)Spvgg Hainsacker1514 - 41
94  Kiener,Norbert(47)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811513 - 75
95  Schmid,Manfred(51)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1511 - 47
96  Schäfer,Norbert(55)TV Riedenburg Schach1510 - 60
97  Schwarzfischer,Jürgen(55)Schachfreunde Roding1503 - 96
98  Göhl,Franz(49)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221500 - 39
99  Schlereth,Norbert(56)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1500 - 16
100  Auhuber,Friedhelm,Dr.(49)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1498 - 18
101  Marx,Eugen(54)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1493 - 9
102  Gilch,Helmut(53)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811493 - 461574
103  Limmer,Ewald(45)FC Mintraching1491 - 38
104  Smuda,Kurt(51)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221491 - 16
105  Wagner,Richard(36)Schachclub Haselmühl1490 - 13
106  Weinberger,Lorenz,Dr.(48)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1490 - 3
107  Gebauer,Dorothea(50)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1483 - 67
108  Tautz,Helmut,Dr.(47)SK Kelheim 19201479 - 581677
109  Weber,Erich(51)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1478 - 28
110  Neumann,Peter(39)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1477 - 57
111  Licina,Sulejman(48)SK Schwandorf1476 - 53
112  Fenzl,Erich(56)SC Cham1472 - 5
113  Klemenz,Dietmar(54)Schachclub Haselmühl1472 - 36
114  Luber,Hermann(41)Schachclub Hirschau1470 - 35
115  Pielmeier,Michael(57)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1470 - 31
116  Graf,Peter(54)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1470 - 6
117  Fischer,Manfred(52)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811464 - 105
118  Peller,Edwin(42)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1463 - 42
119  Gnad,Wolfgang(45)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1462 - 49
120  Niller,Helmut(31)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1460 - 8
121  Köhler,Friedrich(44)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1459 - 16
122  Stich,Georg(53)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1459 - 30
123  Flemmig,Jörg,Dr.(52)Regensb. Turnerschaft1458 - 44
124  Schaar,Ewald(51)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1457 - 31
125  Wydra,Wolfgang(38)FC Mintraching1443 - 34
126  Federer,Heinrich(39)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1442 - 67
127  Maurer,Hubert(37)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1440 - 54
128  Prommersberger,Helmut(54)Schachfreunde Roding1438 - 44
129  Weigl,Otto(40)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1438 - 40
130  Schneider,Helmut(54)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1437 - 50
131  Wolf,Ulrich(57)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1434 - 37
132  Kopp,Karl-Georg(37)Schachclub Haselmühl1425 - 65
133  Janas,Klaus(41)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1425 - 92
134  Christoph,Helmut(54)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1419 - 31
135  Weigert,Konrad(56)Schachclub Hirschau1417 - 55
136  Peldszus,Dietmar(40)SC Cham1416 - 61
137  Ebenschwanger,Franz(56)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1413 - 751908
138  Schinner,Robert(57)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1412 - 40
139  Schwarzfischer,Lorenz(57)Schachfreunde Roding1411 - 49
140  Walter,Michael(50)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1411 - 22
141  Windmeisser,Josef(53)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1409 - 24
142  Demmel,Klaus(43)Schachclub Haselmühl1408 - 10
143  Fischer,Wolfgang(46)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1407 - 125
144  Ertl,Franz(40)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1405 - 27
145  Kutscher,Claudius(56)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1404 - 55
146  Fritz,Alexander(47)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1403 - 32
147  Dudzik,Andreas(52)SC Cham1399 - 21
148  Zwack,Josef(53)SV Oberviechtach1397 - 41
149  Strobl,Karl(31)Spvgg Hainsacker1387 - 17
150  Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter(36)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1386 - 64
151  Feneis,Werner(52)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221381 - 12
152  Barfuß,Hans(31)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1378 - 31
153  Auchtor,Heribert(53)SC Cham1368 - 37
154  Zierl,Alfons(52)Schachfreunde Roding1360 - 44
155  Kutscher,Josef(51)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1357 - 51
156  Sündermann,Peter(40)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1350 - 52
157  Weiß,Monika(60)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811346 - 1161592
158  Friedrich,Hans Jürgen(45)FC Mintraching1345 - 29
159  Häusler,Franz(40)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1345 - 43
160  Schmidt,Manfred(51)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811342 - 50
161  Cramer,Helmut(54)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1339 - 62
162  Fröbe,Dietmar(42)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1336 - 60
163  Dippold,Horst(55)SC Windischeschenbach1333 - 3
164  Blank,Heidi(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811333 - 14
165  Oster,Siegfried(41)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1325 - 46
166  Weigl,Martin(52)DJK Amberg1325 - 27
167  Mulzer,Edgar(48)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1321 - 56
168  Koenig,Hermann(34)Schachclub Haselmühl1316 - 20
169  Grohmann,Klaus(43)TSV Nittenau1315 - 7
170  Schwab,Anton(35)Spvgg Hainsacker1314 - 48
171  Erhard,Walter sen.(45)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811313 - 581525
172  Steckel,Werner(47)DJK Amberg1311 - 24
173  Kammer,Marion(61)TSV Nittenau1307 - 89
174  Mauch,Thomas,Dr.(57)FC Mintraching1300 - 18
175  Schrauf,Paul(39)SC Cham1298 - 15
176  Holzapfel,Alois(40)Regensb. Turnerschaft1285 - 38
177  Günkel,Ottfried(51)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1274 - 431496
178  Poeplau,Gisbert(55)FC Mintraching1272 - 18
179  Beyerlein,Franz(43)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1270 - 18
180  Seigner,Johann(30)TSV Nittenau1267 - 8
181  Wolf,Werner(34)SC Cham1265 - 28
182  Tschernous,Jurij(55)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1265 - 11
183  Markl,Josef(36)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1261 - 41
184  Karwath,Hermann(32)Schachclub Hirschau1259 - 65
185  Fischer,Agnes(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1253 - 125
186  Reisinger,Willi(52)Schachfreunde Roding1238 - 49
187  Völlger,Kurt(49)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1235 - 35
188  Baumann,Gabriele(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811224 - 58
189  Gmeiner,Hans(44)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1213 - 44
190  Luber,Hans(48)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1208 - 31
191  Mühlberger,Ottmar(56)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1207 - 41
192  Brieger,Herbert(55)Schachklub Weiden 19071201 - 25
193  Liebehenschel,Reinhardt(41)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1200 - 30
194  Kaufmann,Hans(51)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1198 - 35
195  Horn,Englbert(35)Spvgg Hainsacker1195 - 17
196  Hägler,Simon(53)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1190 - 38
197  Seidl,Siegfried(28)Spvgg Hainsacker1189 - 18
198  Winderl,Erwin(39)SV Oberviechtach1182 - 11
199  Hellinger,Armin sen.(47)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811179 - 40
200  Flöter,Richard(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1161 - 56
201  Berndt,Wolfgang(49)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1151 - 39
202  Zierl,Johann(50)Schachfreunde Roding1147 - 98
203  Weiherer,Johann(41)TSV Nittenau1147 - 18
204  Kessler,Horst(49)SC Windischeschenbach1144 - 22
205  Heindl,Gerhard(53)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1139 - 3
206  Irlbacher,Richard(54)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221132 - 38
207  Wollenweber,Jochen(54)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1130 - 23
208  Bäumler,Siegfried(48)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1104 - 40
209  Spiller,Norbert(39)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1092 - 6
210  Gleixner-Egert,Angeliki(62)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1074 - 1
211  Schmelzing,Bernhard(49)Schachfreunde Roding1072 - 51
212  Haas,Josef(36)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1032 - 61
213  Brewitzer,Konrad(36)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1024 - 54
214  Kontny,Michael(44)SK Kelheim 19201023 - 1
215  Koller,Peter(51)SK Schwandorf989 - 9
216  Schwarzmeier,Christine(52)TV Riedenburg Schach974 - 321021
217  Stössel,Roderich(43)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.866 - 5
218  Schmid,Benno(57)DJK Amberg840 - 16
219  Bachschneider,Georg(52)TV Riedenburg Schach799 - 1
220  Starke,Friedrich(30)Regensb. Turnerschaft----
221  Peldszus,Rosemarie(44)SC Cham----
222  Gilch,Rosi(62)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
223  Zaschka,Joseph(56)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt----

Aktualisiert am 07.11.2017