60plus
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  IM Stefanov,Parik(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812261 - 232331
2  FM Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe(58)SG Post/Süd Regensburg2260 - 1052305
3  IM Votruba,Pavel(48)SK Schwandorf2146 - 312241
4  Illetsko,Jaroslav(42)SC Windischeschenbach2113 - 282177
5  Frieser,Klaus(55)SK Kelheim 19202082 - 732184
6  Eichenseer,Fritz(51)SK Kelheim 19202072 - 662229
7  Ertl,Rolf(41)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2066 - 46
8  Däubler,Heinrich(44)DJK Amberg2058 - 1342142
9  Blodig,Reinhard(52)TV Riedenburg Schach2048 - 1742078
10  Zinkl,Andreas,Dr.(56)SV Oberviechtach2046 - 762136
11  Tochor,Jiri(57)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch2044 - 162068
12  Paerr,Manfred(54)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2033 - 642143
13  Mühling,Werner(54)SK Schwandorf2030 - 472143
14  Maurer,Heinrich(46)SK Kelheim 19202016 - 592074
15  Kanewski,Josef(58)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811989 - 502042
16  Macht,Manfred(58)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1963 - 48
17  Bergthaller,Christian(41)Regensb. Turnerschaft1951 - 100
18  Prochazka,Bedrich(49)SC Windischeschenbach1940 - 261984
19  Hlavac,Rudolf(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071927 - 751972
20  Paskuy,Werner(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811914 - 45
21  Moroz,Grigorij(54)Schachklub Weiden 19071907 - 391979
22  Luft,Josef(47)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1903 - 71
23  Petrat,Erwin(54)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1900 - 18
24  Hoffmann,Wolfgang(52)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1880 - 62
25  Angerer,Martin(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071876 - 74
26  Brock,Ditmar(47)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1876 - 171933
27  Steimar,Miroslav(54)SC Windischeschenbach1865 - 401926
28  Lingg,Erich(50)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1855 - 78
29  Mühlbauer,Hans-Rainer(58)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1854 - 711935
30  Renner,Manfred(55)SK Kelheim 19201845 - 731966
31  Palková,Hana(61)TV Riedenburg Schach1843 - 24
32  Riedl,Maximilian(48)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1842 - 1841937
33  Fischer,Ernst(37)Schachklub Weiden 19071839 - 1092095
34  Bressler,Helmut(58)Spvgg Hainsacker1832 - 21
35  Smekal,Ralf(56)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1827 - 71
36  Boldt,Heinrich(43)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1817 - 1051871
37  Urmann,Josef(34)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811802 - 52
38  Sauer,Erich(36)Schachklub Weiden 19071801 - 34
39  Grafl,Christine(58)SK Kelheim 19201799 - 82
40  Neumüller,Andreas(54)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1799 - 18
41  Schmidt,Johann(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071793 - 471820
42  Stein,Isjaslaw(40)Schachklub Weiden 19071787 - 19
43  Weigert,Dieter(56)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811787 - 87
44  Gerstorfer,Werner(34)SC Cham1777 - 52
45  Grafl,Reinhard,Dr.(56)SK Kelheim 19201775 - 45
46  Ehrensberger,Günter(44)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1757 - 77
47  Zoll,Erich(54)Regensb. Turnerschaft1751 - 58
48  Dotzauer,Ernst(56)SK Schwandorf1747 - 49
49  Oberberger,Peter(57)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1736 - 42
50  Palamar,Mujo(52)Regensb. Turnerschaft1735 - 48
51  Paskuy,Jürgen(55)DJK Amberg1733 - 42
52  Klimpel,Siegfried(48)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1729 - 1471875
53  Zöllner,Franz(54)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221723 - 26
54  Wendl,Ludwig(40)Schachclub Hirschau1717 - 8
55  Hese,Hermann(34)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1716 - 64
56  Beer,Franz(55)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1708 - 61
57  Zwetz,Anita(58)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1705 - 681828
58  Kuchler,Franz(30)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811703 - 15
59  Mühlbauer,Karl(52)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1689 - 23
60  Herrmann,Uwe(44)Schachclub Haselmühl1681 - 61
61  Wyrobisch,Jürgen(51)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1678 - 49
62  Mayer,Ewald(42)Schachclub Haselmühl1676 - 72
63  Blank,Helmut(56)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811674 - 481818
64  Sippenauer,Werner(55)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1673 - 79
65  Lotter,Eduard(32)Schachklub Weiden 19071669 - 36
66  Huber,Herbert(33)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1667 - 29
67  Sippl,Wendelin(58)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1658 - 67
68  Gocacenko,Alexandr(42)SC Cham1642 - 32
69  Mottinger,Adolf(39)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1629 - 57
70  Weiß,Franz(52)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1626 - 41
71  Kretsch,Gerhard(55)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811619 - 17
72  Hofmann,Karina(60)Schachklub Weiden 19071618 - 741626
73  Graf,Hans(53)Schachclub Hirschau1615 - 46
74  Wiesend,Josef(52)Schachklub Weiden 19071614 - 41
75  Schildbach,Günter(51)Schachclub Haselmühl1605 - 39
76  Witschurke,Walter(57)Regensb. Turnerschaft1601 - 118
77  Apfelbacher,Alfons(48)Schachclub Hirschau1589 - 42
78  Pfeilschifter,Hans(48)SC Cham1588 - 14
79  Augustin,Josef(58)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1586 - 21
80  Beschorner,Andreas(54)DJK Amberg1579 - 26
81  Ferstl,Johann(47)DJK Amberg1579 - 67
82  Vogel,Kurt(49)Schachklub Weiden 19071578 - 39
83  Seebald,Helmut(48)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1577 - 33
84  Müller,Robert(49)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1576 - 53
85  Wirsching,Wolfgang(29)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1569 - 46
86  Sonnleitner,Rudolf(53)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1564 - 46
87  Kamenz,Uwe(50)SV Oberviechtach1556 - 43
88  Hierl,Georg(47)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1554 - 34
89  Kammel,Rudolf(46)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811554 - 1021721
90  Gelhard,Johannes(50)Regensb. Turnerschaft1538 - 70
91  Tranitz,Hans-Jürgen(49)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1537 - 62
92  Schmid,Manfred(51)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1534 - 49
93  Ludwig,Manuela(63)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1534 - 40
94  Fischer,Max(39)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1534 - 43
95  Winkler,Albert-Michael(51)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1523 - 49
96  Weinberger,Lorenz,Dr.(48)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1523 - 4
97  Baumer,Klaus(58)Spvgg Hainsacker1517 - 41
98  Meindl,Rudolf(47)Spvgg Hainsacker1514 - 41
99  Göhl,Franz(49)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221510 - 40
100  Kiener,Norbert(47)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811508 - 77
101  Maurer,Hubert(37)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1507 - 56
102  Schäfer,Norbert(55)TV Riedenburg Schach1504 - 63
103  Auhuber,Friedhelm,Dr.(49)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1498 - 18
104  Tautz,Helmut,Dr.(47)SK Kelheim 19201488 - 601677
105  Schlereth,Norbert(56)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1488 - 18
106  Flemmig,Jörg,Dr.(52)Regensb. Turnerschaft1487 - 45
107  Limmer,Ewald(45)FC Mintraching1484 - 41
108  Gebauer,Dorothea(50)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1483 - 67
109  Stich,Georg(53)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1482 - 31
110  Wagner,Richard(36)Schachclub Haselmühl1480 - 14
111  Schatz,Alexander(58)DJK Amberg1480 - 23
112  Weber,Erich(51)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1479 - 29
113  Licina,Sulejman(48)SK Schwandorf1471 - 54
114  Pielmeier,Michael(57)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1470 - 31
115  Graf,Peter(54)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1470 - 6
116  Fenzl,Erich(56)SC Cham1467 - 6
117  Klemenz,Dietmar(54)Schachclub Haselmühl1466 - 37
118  Schwarzfischer,Jürgen(55)Schachfreunde Roding1464 - 99
119  Fritz,Alexander(47)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1461 - 33
120  Niller,Helmut(31)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1460 - 8
121  Köhler,Friedrich(44)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1459 - 16
122  Voith,Walter(47)SV Oberviechtach1458 - 1371475
123  Gnad,Wolfgang(45)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1456 - 50
124  Janas,Klaus(41)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1454 - 94
125  Fischer,Manfred(52)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811454 - 107
126  Peller,Edwin(42)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1445 - 43
127  Kutscher,Claudius(56)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1439 - 56
128  Prommersberger,Helmut(54)Schachfreunde Roding1438 - 44
129  Schneider,Helmut(54)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1437 - 50
130  Schaar,Ewald(51)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1432 - 32
131  Weigert,Konrad(56)Schachclub Hirschau1428 - 56
132  Federer,Heinrich(39)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1423 - 68
133  Christoph,Helmut(54)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1419 - 31
134  Luber,Hermann(41)Schachclub Hirschau1417 - 36
135  Walter,Michael(50)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1409 - 23
136  Windmeisser,Josef(53)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1409 - 24
137  Dudzik,Andreas(52)SC Cham1408 - 22
138  Peldszus,Dietmar(40)SC Cham1408 - 62
139  Demmel,Klaus(43)Schachclub Haselmühl1408 - 10
140  Eckert,Ewald(58)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1407 - 41
141  Liebl,Roland(58)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1407 - 38
142  Ertl,Franz(40)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1405 - 27
143  Auchtor,Heribert(53)SC Cham1402 - 38
144  Schinner,Robert(57)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1401 - 43
145  Zwack,Josef(53)SV Oberviechtach1398 - 42
146  Schwarzfischer,Lorenz(57)Schachfreunde Roding1395 - 50
147  Schwarzfischer,Walter(58)Schachfreunde Roding1395 - 88
148  Strobl,Karl(31)Spvgg Hainsacker1387 - 17
149  Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter(36)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1386 - 64
150  Wolf,Ulrich(57)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1384 - 39
151  Fischer,Wolfgang(46)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1381 - 128
152  Kopp,Karl-Georg(37)Schachclub Haselmühl1371 - 66
153  Zaschka,Josef(56)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1371 - 1
154  Ebenschwanger,Franz(56)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1369 - 761908
155  Weigl,Otto(40)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1357 - 41
156  Kutscher,Josef(51)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1357 - 51
157  Schwab,Anton(35)Spvgg Hainsacker1354 - 49
158  Mühlberger,Ottmar(56)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1352 - 46
159  Weiß,Monika(60)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811346 - 1161592
160  Zierl,Alfons(52)Schachfreunde Roding1344 - 47
161  Schmidt,Manfred(51)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811342 - 50
162  Jobmann,Peter(42)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1339 - 9
163  Kammer,Marion(61)TSV Nittenau1339 - 90
164  Fröbe,Dietmar(42)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1336 - 60
165  Friedrich,Hans Jürgen(45)FC Mintraching1333 - 30
166  Blank,Heidi(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811333 - 14
167  Mulzer,Edgar(48)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1321 - 57
168  Koenig,Hermann(34)Schachclub Haselmühl1316 - 20
169  Steckel,Werner(47)Schachclub Haselmühl1311 - 24
170  Mauch,Thomas,Dr.(57)FC Mintraching1302 - 19
171  Markl,Josef(36)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1301 - 42
172  Reisinger,Willi(52)Schachfreunde Roding1295 - 52
173  Schrauf,Paul(39)SC Cham1295 - 16
174  Holzapfel,Alois(40)Regensb. Turnerschaft1285 - 38
175  Erhard,Walter sen.(45)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811282 - 591525
176  Cramer,Helmut(54)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1278 - 63
177  Günkel,Ottfried(51)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1274 - 431496
178  Langer,Eckhard(58)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1273 - 17
179  Weigl,Martin(52)DJK Amberg1273 - 28
180  Seigner,Johann(30)TSV Nittenau1267 - 8
181  Wolf,Werner(34)SC Cham1264 - 29
182  Karwath,Hermann(32)Schachclub Hirschau1262 - 66
183  Fischer,Agnes(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1242 - 128
184  Winderl,Erwin(39)SV Oberviechtach1220 - 12
185  Baumann,Gabriele(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811218 - 59
186  Flöter,Richard(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1218 - 59
187  Völlger,Kurt(49)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1208 - 36
188  Gmeiner,Hans(44)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1202 - 45
189  Liebehenschel,Reinhardt(41)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1200 - 30
190  Kaufmann,Hans(51)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1199 - 37
191  Horn,Englbert(35)Spvgg Hainsacker1195 - 17
192  Luber,Hans(48)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1191 - 32
193  Hägler,Simon(53)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1190 - 38
194  Brieger,Herbert(55)Schachklub Weiden 19071189 - 26
195  Seidl,Siegfried(28)Spvgg Hainsacker1189 - 18
196  Hellinger,Armin sen.(47)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811170 - 41
197  Berndt,Wolfgang(49)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1151 - 39
198  Kessler,Horst(49)SC Windischeschenbach1144 - 22
199  Heindl,Gerhard(53)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1139 - 3
200  Bäumler,Siegfried(48)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1138 - 41
201  Irlbacher,Richard(54)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221132 - 38
202  Meyer,Volkmar(51)TSV Nittenau1121 - 1
203  Spiller,Norbert(39)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1092 - 7
204  Wollenweber,Jochen(54)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1083 - 261421
205  Schmelzing,Bernhard(49)Schachfreunde Roding1074 - 54
206  Gleixner-Egert,Angeliki(62)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1074 - 1
207  Brewitzer,Konrad(36)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1024 - 54
208  Kontny,Michael(44)SK Kelheim 19201023 - 1
209  Haas,Josef(36)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1018 - 62
210  Koller,Peter(51)SK Schwandorf989 - 9
211  Schwarzmeier,Christine(52)TV Riedenburg Schach940 - 371059
212  Stössel,Roderich(43)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.866 - 5
213  Schmid,Benno(57)DJK Amberg840 - 16
214  Bachschneider,Georg(52)TV Riedenburg Schach799 - 1
215  Starke,Friedrich(30)Regensb. Turnerschaft----
216  Peldszus,Rosemarie(44)SC Cham----
217  Bremen,Tim(58)Spvgg Hainsacker----

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018