Damen
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  FM Schneider,Jana(02)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812175 - 1072234
2  Palkova,Katerina TV Riedenburg Schach2010 - 212030
3  Palková,Hana(61)TV Riedenburg Schach1843 - 24
4  Engl,Eva SK Kelheim 19201818 - 611846
5  Lichtenegger,Diana Schachfreunde Tegernheim1812 - 1172038
6  Blanter,Sofya SC Bavaria Regensb.18811810 - 22
7  Horther-Schneider,Elsbeth SC Windischeschenbach1805 - 1171839
8  Grafl,Christine(58)SK Kelheim 19201799 - 82
9  Antczak,Lena SK Kelheim 19201742 - 491771
10  Oberhofer,Marie(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811718 - 901720
11  Zwetz,Anita(58)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1705 - 681828
12  Mihl,Veronika SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1700 - 51
13  Pavlov,Liliane(04)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811670 - 391700
14  Fischer,Brunhilde Schachfreunde Tegernheim1643 - 84
15  Hofmann,Karina(60)Schachklub Weiden 19071618 - 741626
16  Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria(01)SK Schwandorf1578 - 29
17  Wetzler,Sophia(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811541 - 371695
18  Ludwig,Manuela(63)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1534 - 40
19  Zinkl,Maria SV Oberviechtach1504 - 51
20  Betz,Katrin TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1485 - 42
21  Gebauer,Dorothea(50)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1483 - 67
22  Luible,Katrin Schachfreunde Tegernheim1434 - 75
23  Weiß,Monika(60)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811346 - 1161592
24  Kammer,Marion(61)TSV Nittenau1339 - 90
25  Blank,Heidi(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811333 - 14
26  Stumreiter,Barbara SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1325 - 23
27  Günkel,Eva 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1318 - 401435
28  Hauner,Sara-Marie(03)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811308 - 14
29  Arnold,Christiane SK Kelheim 19201302 - 24
30  Denk,Corinna(98)SC Windischeschenbach1282 - 18
31  Fischer,Agnes(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1242 - 128
32  Dechant,Johanna SC Bavaria Regensb.18811226 - 271489
33  Baumann,Gabriele(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811218 - 59
34  Plötz,Judith SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1202 - 2
35  Roidl,Heike TSV Nittenau1174 - 16
36  Kreutz,Ulrike Schachfreunde Tegernheim1169 - 24
37  Müller,Alina(06)SC Windischeschenbach1167 - 151225
38  Gschwendtner,Franziska(03)Regensb. Turnerschaft1163 - 4
39  Gubler,Katharina(05)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1119 - 6
40  Loos,Violeta(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1111 - 2
41  Hilt-Salhofer,Birgit Schachfreunde Tegernheim1106 - 51
42  Gleixner-Egert,Angeliki(62)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1074 - 1
43  Luft,Theresa(99)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1015 - 1
44  Fröhlich,Nicole SV Oberviechtach999 - 30
45  Schwarzmeier,Christine(52)TV Riedenburg Schach940 - 371059
46  Klejmenov,Alisa(05)SC Windischeschenbach920 - 2
47  Kummer,Elena(99)Schachclub Hirschau910 - 5
48  Vogel,Janina(01)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.805 - 2
49  Schneeberger,Lisa(06)SK Schwandorf804 - 1
50  Günzl,Katharina(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881771 - 1
51  Nadler,Nicole SK Kelheim 1920768 - 7
52  Huber,Sigrid SK Kelheim 1920758 - 2
53  Faltermeier,Louisa(03)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt757 - 3
54  Flöter,Laura(05)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881746 - 4
55  Sperber,Johanna(04)SC Windischeschenbach743 - 3
56  Söllner,Johanna(04)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.741 - 1
57  Al Khatib,Aya(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
58  Almzyab,Ghena(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
59  Almzyab,Howaida(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
60  Bangsa,Citra(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
61  Denk,Mia-Sophie(10)SK Kelheim 1920----
62  Forster,Charlotte(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
63  Gold,Lea(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
64  Haneder,Giulia-Maria(02)SK Kelheim 1920----
65  Lepsky,Lisa-Marie(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
66  Liebisch,Esther(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
67  Madhei Adwuhei,Leen(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
68  Meier,Antonia(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
69  Nabizada,Shiwa(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
70  Rastmo,Israa(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
71  Sajadi,Fatemeh(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
72  Sedlmeier,Kathrin(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
73  Tauber,Sina(02)SK Kelheim 1920----
74  Teßmann,Diana(10)SK Kelheim 1920----
75  Weiß,Anna(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
76  Weiß,Maja(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
77  Weiß,Sara(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
78  Welsch,Selina(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
79  Zelikovic,Korina(11)SK Kelheim 1920----
80  Zrilli,Sarra(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
81  Ardaly,Kalissa(08)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
82  Drobnik,Theresa(02)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
83  Hofmann,Maresa Schachklub Weiden 1907----
84  Tischner,Sophia(99)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
85  Wechsler,Antonia(99)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
86  Heßler,Yvonne DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.----
87  Schulz,Ana DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.----
88  Hornauer,Julia(99)Schachfreunde Roding----
89  Dietzko,Carola SC Cham----
90  Peldszus,Rosemarie(44)SC Cham----
91  Knerer,Emma(09)SK Schwandorf----
92  Maderer,Eva(12)SK Schwandorf----
93  Paar,Theresa(11)SK Schwandorf----
94  Paulus,Lisa(07)SK Schwandorf----
95  Pöhlmann,Lea(08)SK Schwandorf----
96  Roith,Luzia(08)SK Schwandorf----
97  Segerer,Lena(08)SK Schwandorf----
98  Segerer,Lisa(10)SK Schwandorf----
99  Zhong,Zining(08)SK Schwandorf----
100  Kummer,Elisabeth(07)Schachclub Hirschau----
101  Bayerl,Lena(08)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
102  Aumer,Katharina FC Mintraching----
103  Bayer,Patrice(05)Schachclub Haselmühl----
104  Birgmann,Anna(06)Schachclub Haselmühl----
105  Fromm,Sophia(06)Schachclub Haselmühl----
106  Kodalle,Manuela(10)Schachclub Haselmühl----
107  Stachnowski,Sarah(00)Schachclub Haselmühl----
108  Hatzl,Theresa(07)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt----
109  Breu,Miriam(07)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
110  Reimer,Magdalena(07)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
111  Zauner,Magdalena(05)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
112  Graf,Maria(07)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
113  Schinner,Verena SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
114  Panzer,Klara(02)SC Windischeschenbach----
115  Peter,Julia(03)SC Windischeschenbach----
116  Knapczyk,Milena(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
117  Nguyen,Ngoc Chau(07)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
118  Pawellek,Felicia(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
119  Dechant,Ruth SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
120  Tegethoff,Maja(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
121  Eder,Victoria(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
122  Görlich,Berenice(06)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
123  Kagermeier,Julia(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
124  Kumpfmüller,Stefanie(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
125  Lichtenegger,Katharina(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
126  Blodig,Antonia Marie(12)TV Riedenburg Schach----
127  Campe,Alysha(06)TV Riedenburg Schach----
128  Decassian,Lea(10)DJK Amberg----
129  Koller,Maria(10)DJK Amberg----
130  Marszeniuk,Milana(10)DJK Amberg----

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018