TOP 100
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  IM Pezelj,Novak SC Bavaria Regensb.18812457 - 102483
2  IM Kilgus,Georg SC Bavaria Regensb.18812405 - 482415
3  IM Zvara,Petr SK Schwandorf2379 - 402330
4  Novak,Pavel,Dr. Regensb. Turnerschaft2343 - 552380
5  Loos,Roland SG Post/Süd Regensburg2339 - 732349
6  IM Rupprecht,Andreas DJK Amberg2335 - 572390
7  IM Schmidt,Raul TV Riedenburg Schach2331 - 112343
8  Speckner,Roland TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2330 - 912352
9  FM Dvornic,Mladen Schachklub Weiden 19072314 - 82300
10  FM Quast,Michael SG Post/Süd Regensburg2276 - 1052293
11  IM Ganaus,Hannes SC Bavaria Regensb.18812273 - 1202290
12  Heika,Martin TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2270 - 1512375
13  Priborsky,Jan SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2263 - 362314
14  IM Stefanov,Parik(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812261 - 232331
15  FM Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe(58)SG Post/Süd Regensburg2260 - 1052305
16  Eret,Jonas(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2245 - 92224
17  FM Schmid,Roland SG Post/Süd Regensburg2242 - 922280
18  FM Barth,Norbert,Dr. SK Schwandorf2240 - 692277
19  FM Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. SK Kelheim 19202233 - 442261
20  FM Haba,Zdenek SC Windischeschenbach2228 - 482175
21  Wutz,Christoph SG Post/Süd Regensburg2226 - 1002246
22  Hitzler,Philipp SG Post/Süd Regensburg2214 - 1052231
23  Werner,Claus SG Post/Süd Regensburg2211 - 1322191
24  Hurdzan,Tomas(01)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2198 - 102164
25  Simunek,Filip SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2194 - 262184
26  Eichinger,Christoph TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2193 - 872134
27  Gießmann,Stephan SK Kelheim 19202186 - 1542256
28  Jarvinen,Rauno SG Post/Süd Regensburg2186 - 21
29  FM Schneider,Jana(02)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812175 - 1072234
30  CM Bauer,Thomas SC Bavaria Regensb.18812174 - 72181
31  Oberhofer,Cédric(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812168 - 1142141
32  Jell,Klaus TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2167 - 682220
33  Goldbeck,Lars(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812166 - 372203
34  Müller,Christian SC Windischeschenbach2157 - 832219
35  Palek,Miroslav TV Riedenburg Schach2152 - 552153
36  IM Votruba,Pavel(48)SK Schwandorf2146 - 312241
37  FM Simet,Martin(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2142 - 72182
38  Hilge,Andreas TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2125 - 782198
39  Blodig,Constantin SK Kelheim 19202124 - 872107
40  Gaydar,Paul Regensb. Turnerschaft2123 - 16
41  Uphoff,Lennart FC Mintraching2123 - 242152
42  FM Grabert,Ralf TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2120 - 892192
43  Eibl,Maximilian SK Kelheim 19202118 - 1122167
44  Kreuzer,Helmut SK Kelheim 19202116 - 992105
45  Gruber,Roland SG Post/Süd Regensburg2114 - 702131
46  Illetsko,Jaroslav(42)SC Windischeschenbach2113 - 282177
47  FM Rother,Christoph FC Mintraching2112 - 982243
48  Jauernig,Udo TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2109 - 1032180
49  Sott,Pavel ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2097 - 432188
50  Maurer,Christian SK Kelheim 19202094 - 932070
51  Mühlbauer,Andreas SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2093 - 702154
52  Schmahl,Stephan SC Bavaria Regensb.18812087 - 862148
53  Heumann,Joern TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2085 - 562130
54  Frieser,Klaus(55)SK Kelheim 19202082 - 732184
55  Appel,Helmut TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2082 - 1142177
56  Pokrupa,Marek ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2082 - 562157
57  Havlik,Jindrich SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2077 - 52117
58  Achhammer,Alois FC Mintraching2076 - 23
59  Eichenseer,Fritz(51)SK Kelheim 19202072 - 662229
60  Gabler,Eric(99)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812071 - 512092
61  Laubert,Johannes SC Windischeschenbach2069 - 752101
62  Boca,Harald TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2066 - 492162
63  Ertl,Rolf(41)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2066 - 46
64  Blodig,Stefan TV Riedenburg Schach2066 - 812148
65  Jehl,Günter SK Schwandorf2062 - 582194
66  Zauner,Josef TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2062 - 53
67  Obermeier,Edi TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2061 - 59
68  Vasicek,Martin SC Furth im W./Waldmünch2059 - 442098
69  Kammer,Christoph TSV Nittenau2058 - 872069
70  Däubler,Heinrich(44)DJK Amberg2058 - 1342142
71  Blodig,Reinhard(52)TV Riedenburg Schach2048 - 1742078
72  Zinkl,Andreas,Dr.(56)SV Oberviechtach2046 - 762136
73  Hofmann,Martin,Dr. Schachklub Weiden 19072045 - 50
74  Tochor,Jiri(57)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch2044 - 162068
75  Bauer,Andreas DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.2037 - 962188
76  Paerr,Manfred(54)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2033 - 642143
77  Mühling,Werner(54)SK Schwandorf2030 - 472143
78  Dechant,Georg(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812028 - 842045
79  Schmid,Bernhard SK Kelheim 19202017 - 602031
80  Steibl,Hans-Dieter,Dr. SK Kelheim 19202017 - 73
81  Maurer,Heinrich(46)SK Kelheim 19202016 - 592074
82  Käck,Ralf SK Kelheim 19202014 - 1202022
83  Plank,Michael TSV Nittenau2013 - 661994
84  Palkova,Katerina TV Riedenburg Schach2010 - 212030
85  Eret,Jaroslav ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2009 - 112102
86  Franz,Gerhard DJK Amberg2007 - 1432100
87  Fichtner,Ewald Schachfreunde Roding2006 - 1262032
88  Seidl,Jürgen,Dr. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2006 - 792170
89  Koller,Reinhard ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2002 - 782155
90  Schmitz,Björn SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt2000 - 292063
91  Zöchling,Karl Heinz SC Bavaria Regensb.18811999 - 28
92  Sippenauer,Florian Schachfreunde Tegernheim1999 - 1212165
93  Koch,Thomas T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1998 - 89
94  Kalous,Miroslav SC Windischeschenbach1995 - 261994
95  Heil,Dietmar,Dr. SG Post/Süd Regensburg1992 - 19
96  Lautner,Juergen SK Schwandorf1989 - 721929
97  Bunk,Wolfgang SC Bavaria Regensb.18811989 - 1041985
98  Kanewski,Josef(58)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811989 - 502042
99  Krementschutzkij,Eduard Regensb. Turnerschaft1980 - 251942
100  Klimpel,Thomas TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1978 - 1302099

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018