Jugend-U10
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  Müller,Milo(08)SC Windischeschenbach1411 - 141232
2  Huber,Benedikt(09)SK Kelheim 19201291 - 17
3  Loos,Violeta(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1111 - 2
4  Gubler,Lukas(08)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf945 - 2
5  Weinberger,Maxim(08)SK Kelheim 1920869 - 4
6  Reimann,Marcus(09)SK Kelheim 1920859 - 4
7  Schickram,Paul(08)SK Schwandorf841 - 5
8  Schröder,Leon(08)TV Riedenburg Schach797 - 1
9  Sluckis,Daniel(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881784 - 1
10  Günzl,Katharina(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881771 - 1
11  Smirnov,Arkhip(08)SC Windischeschenbach735 - 3
12  Almzyab,Ghena(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
13  Gohlke,Julian(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
14  Knobloch,Leopold(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
15  Kulke,Paul(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
16  Madhei Adwuhei,Leen(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
17  Madhei Adwuhei,Mamdooh(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
18  Meier,Antonia(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
19  Petermichl,Toni(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
20  Rastmo,Sami(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
21  Sajadi,Erfan(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
22  Schels,Martin(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
23  Stöhr,Leon(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
24  Weiß,Johannes(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
25  Welsch,Selina(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
26  Zrilli,Moncef(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
27  Ardaly,Kalissa(08)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
28  Fleischmann,Maximilian(08)SC Cham----
29  Pohl,Linus(09)SC Cham----
30  Bischoff,Ludwig(08)SK Schwandorf----
31  Dochupailo,Nikita(08)SK Schwandorf----
32  Hiltl,Andreas(08)SK Schwandorf----
33  Kagerer,Johannes(08)SK Schwandorf----
34  Knerer,Emma(09)SK Schwandorf----
35  Kreimer,Maxim(08)SK Schwandorf----
36  Maderer,Max(09)SK Schwandorf----
37  Pöhlmann,Lea(08)SK Schwandorf----
38  Prokopenko,Vlada(09)SK Schwandorf----
39  Roith,Laurenz(08)SK Schwandorf----
40  Roith,Luzia(08)SK Schwandorf----
41  Segerer,Lena(08)SK Schwandorf----
42  Zhong,Zining(08)SK Schwandorf----
43  Kummer,Michael(08)Schachclub Hirschau----
44  Schlosser,Jakob(08)Schachclub Hirschau----
45  Bayerl,Lena(08)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
46  Hannemann,Malik(08)Schachclub Haselmühl----
47  Hottner,Thomas(09)Schachclub Haselmühl----
48  Kargl,Noah(08)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt----
49  Dechant,Lukas(08)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
50  Baumann,Sebastian(08)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
51  Heigl,Willi(08)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
52  Schächtl,Felix(09)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
53  Meiler,Luis(08)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
54  Nickl,Lorenz(08)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
55  Baierl,Lorenz(08)SC Windischeschenbach----
56  Bäuml,Samuel(08)SC Windischeschenbach----
57  Greger,Matteo(08)SC Windischeschenbach----
58  Doan,Joachim(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
59  Finster,Julius(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
60  Gnokam-Barat,Jason(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
61  Gnokam-Barat,Josh(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
62  Knapczyk,Milena(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
63  Pawellek,Felicia(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
64  Sotirov,Daniel(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
65  Brüll,Julius(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
66  Feist,Rafael(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
67  Kluge,Carl Eberhard(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
68  Morawe,Emil(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
69  Morawe,Paul(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
70  Nonn,Elias(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
71  Tegethoff,Maja(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
72  Zabrodin,Daniil(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
73  Prommersberger,David(08)TSV Nittenau----
74  Eder,Victoria(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
75  Harrer,Fabian(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
76  Hildebrand,Noah(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
77  Kagermeier,Julia(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
78  Lichtenegger,Katharina(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
79  Nesvadba,Denny(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
80  Niedermeier,Valentin(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
81  Sassi,Mohamed(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
82  Spandl,Philipp(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
83  Kolbinger,Thomas(08)TV Riedenburg Schach----
84  Schmid,Philian(09)TV Riedenburg Schach----
85  Ott,Maria(09)SV Oberviechtach----
86  Stigler,Niclas(08)SV Oberviechtach----
87  Decassian,Lukas(08)DJK Amberg----
88  Eichler,Tim(09)DJK Amberg----
89  Koller,Marc(08)DJK Amberg----
90  Michl,Levin(08)DJK Amberg----
91  Morviller,Neno(08)DJK Amberg----
92  Schmid-Burgk,Bela(08)DJK Amberg----

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018