Jugend-U18
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  Eret,Jonas(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2245 - 92224
2  Hurdzan,Tomas(01)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2198 - 102164
3  Oberhofer,Cédric(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812168 - 1142141
4  Goldbeck,Lars(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812166 - 372203
5  FM Simet,Martin(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2142 - 72182
6  Dechant,Georg(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812028 - 842045
7  Schindler,Tobias(00)SK Kelheim 19201894 - 531903
8  Ließ,Alexander(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811856 - 261810
9  Abu-Risha,Oliver(01)Regensb. Turnerschaft1844 - 171678
10  Steger,Eric(01)SK Schwandorf1821 - 171897
11  Schmidt,Oliver(01)SK Schwandorf1812 - 231758
12  Brüll,Elias(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811802 - 511823
13  Denk,Philip(00)SC Windischeschenbach1750 - 241627
14  Sammet,Dominik(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811745 - 671654
15  Oberhofer,Marie(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811718 - 901720
16  Schubert,Stanislav(00)SC Windischeschenbach1587 - 181658
17  Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria(01)SK Schwandorf1578 - 29
18  Haas,Carl-Gustav(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1540 - 351551
19  Banellis,Lukas(00)Schachfreunde Roding1539 - 111967
20  Glaser,Marius(01)SK Schwandorf1484 - 32
21  Lamm,Simon(00)SC Windischeschenbach1433 - 321569
22  Helbling,Dominik(01)SK Schwandorf1421 - 19
23  Kammer,Fabian(01)TSV Nittenau1413 - 311460
24  Blei,Lukas(00)SC Windischeschenbach1376 - 181481
25  Haxhija,Florim(00)SK Kelheim 19201362 - 221571
26  Ganchev,Rostislav(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811309 - 181442
27  Knobel,Sebastian(01)SK Schwandorf1288 - 23
28  Fritsch,Nicolas(00)DJK Amberg1222 - 3
29  Schröder,Leon(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1212 - 10
30  Sixt,Daniel(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1197 - 9
31  Durst,Robert(00)Schachklub Weiden 19071184 - 6
32  Mayer,Simon(01)TV Riedenburg Schach1180 - 8
33  Kastler,Moritz(01)SK Kelheim 19201175 - 11
34  Friedrich,Johannes(01)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1172 - 11
35  Hirsch,Tobias(01)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1100 - 9
36  Kopold,Paul(01)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1082 - 4
37  Kraus,Julius(01)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1035 - 1
38  Alber,Jonathan(01)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf987 - 1
39  Schober,Alexander(01)SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922929 - 6
40  Spöth,Christopher(00)SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922915 - 3
41  Liebisch,Fabian(00)SK Kelheim 1920904 - 7
42  Hunsperger,Marcel(01)Schachklub Weiden 1907820 - 5
43  Eigenberger,Louis(00)Regensb. Turnerschaft816 - 2
44  Meier,Marcel-René(00)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt813 - 3
45  Vogel,Janina(01)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.805 - 2
46  Simon,Florian(01)SK Schwandorf801 - 1
47  Beer,Julian(00)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.787 - 2
48  Liebisch,Benjamin(01)SK Kelheim 1920----
49  Mirwald,Jakob(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
50  Sedlmeier,Kathrin(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
51  Tauber,Jonas(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
52  Lasser,Simon(01)SC Cham----
53  Schlosser,Alex(00)Schachclub Hirschau----
54  Danzl,Konstantin(01)Schachclub Haselmühl----
55  Gebhardt,Lukas(00)Schachclub Haselmühl----
56  Kaiser,Benedikt(01)Schachclub Haselmühl----
57  Selig,Alexander(01)Schachclub Haselmühl----
58  Stachnowski,Sarah(00)Schachclub Haselmühl----
59  Markl,Thomas(01)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.----
60  Panzer,Johannes(00)SC Windischeschenbach----
61  Kumpfmüller,Stefanie(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018