Jugend-U20
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  Gabler,Eric(99)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812080 - 492092
2  Vasicek,Tomas(98)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1947 - 92039
3  Brunner,Tobias(99)TSV Nittenau1916 - 661888
4  Mühlich,Cornelius(99)SK Kelheim 19201857 - 401821
5  Ziemann,Ulrich(99)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1828 - 291834
6  Landstorfer,Raphael(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1760 - 161867
7  Wittmann,Jannik(99)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811614 - 291600
8  Wetzler,Sophia(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811583 - 351695
9  Kammer,Philipp(99)TSV Nittenau1562 - 46
10  Wild,Michael(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1543 - 221572
11  Graeber,Friedrich(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811539 - 29
12  Schiml,Mattias(99)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1524 - 18
13  Schwab,Leon(99)SK Kelheim 19201475 - 29
14  Linsmeier,Jonas(98)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1471 - 11
15  Mouterfi,Pierre(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811452 - 27
16  Raschke,Robert(99)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1447 - 14
17  Hornauer,Sebastian(98)Schachfreunde Roding1396 - 19
18  Stock,Benedikt(98)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221384 - 161570
19  Uhlig,Felix(98)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1369 - 17
20  Denk,Corinna(98)SC Windischeschenbach1277 - 17
21  Schreiner,Christopher(99)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1276 - 1
22  Holzer,Joshua(99)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1241 - 9
23  Peschel,Stefan(99)SK Kelheim 19201237 - 17
24  Reitmeier,Oliver(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1215 - 4
25  Mühlich,Raphael(98)SK Kelheim 19201160 - 8
26  Eckert,Iwan(99)Schachfreunde Roding1126 - 10
27  Lang,Jannik(99)SK Kelheim 19201089 - 6
28  Wagner,Matthias(99)Regensb. Turnerschaft1028 - 1
29  Brandt,Marius(99)Schachclub Hirschau1028 - 4
30  Hofer,Jakob(98)SK Kelheim 19201017 - 10
31  Luft,Theresa(99)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1015 - 1
32  Schindler,Peter(99)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1009 - 12
33  Heinzelmann,Timo(99)Schachfreunde Roding954 - 4
34  Hammerl,Andreas(99)Spvgg Hainsacker915 - 5
35  Kummer,Elena(99)Schachclub Hirschau910 - 5
36  Dötterl,Markus(98)Schachclub Haselmühl783 - 4
37  Dolles,Lukas(99)Schachclub Hirschau769 - 3
38  Tischner,Sophia(99)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
39  Wechsler,Antonia(99)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
40  Manjevic,Bojan(98)Regensb. Turnerschaft----
41  Hornauer,Julia(99)Schachfreunde Roding----
42  Dietzko,Karl-Johann(98)SC Cham----
43  Eglmeier,Michael(99)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
44  Geiger,Matthias(99)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
45  Bildl,Sebastian(99)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
46  Kunz,Nico(99)SC Windischeschenbach----
47  Schwarz,Manuel(99)SV Oberviechtach----
48  Paßler,Lukas(99)DJK Amberg----

Aktualisiert am 17.02.2018