Jugend TOP 50
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  Eret,Jonas(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2245 - 92224
2  Hurdzan,Tomas(01)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2198 - 102164
3  FM Schneider,Jana(02)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812175 - 1072234
4  Oberhofer,Cédric(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812168 - 1142141
5  Goldbeck,Lars(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812166 - 372203
6  FM Simet,Martin(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2142 - 72182
7  Gabler,Eric(99)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812071 - 512092
8  Dechant,Georg(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812028 - 842045
9  Vasicek,Tomas(98)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1936 - 112053
10  Brunner,Tobias(99)TSV Nittenau1914 - 741944
11  Mühlich,Cornelius(99)SK Kelheim 19201913 - 431850
12  Schindler,Tobias(00)SK Kelheim 19201894 - 531903
13  Ziemann,Ulrich(99)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1876 - 321849
14  Ließ,Alexander(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811856 - 261810
15  Abu-Risha,Oliver(01)Regensb. Turnerschaft1844 - 171678
16  Glaser,Max(02)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1826 - 251812
17  Steger,Eric(01)SK Schwandorf1821 - 171897
18  Schmidt,Oliver(01)SK Schwandorf1812 - 231758
19  Brüll,Elias(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811802 - 511823
20  Landstorfer,Raphael(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1752 - 191863
21  Denk,Philip(00)SC Windischeschenbach1750 - 241627
22  Sammet,Dominik(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811745 - 671654
23  Stöckl,Maximilian(02)SK Schwandorf1723 - 471697
24  Oberhofer,Marie(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811718 - 901720
25  Thamm,Felix(02)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1679 - 241823
26  Wittmann,Jannik(99)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811675 - 321600
27  Pavlov,Liliane(04)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811670 - 391700
28  Breuer,Adam(02)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1631 - 3
29  Schiml,Mattias(99)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1608 - 19
30  Schubert,Stanislav(00)SC Windischeschenbach1587 - 181658
31  Piehler,Sebastian(02)Schachclub Hirschau1580 - 221369
32  Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria(01)SK Schwandorf1578 - 29
33  Erhardt,Philipp(02)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1566 - 1
34  Wild,Michael(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1550 - 231572
35  Paßler,Lukas(99)DJK Amberg1545 - 2
36  Wetzler,Sophia(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811541 - 371695
37  Haas,Carl-Gustav(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1540 - 351551
38  Banellis,Lukas(00)Schachfreunde Roding1539 - 111967
39  Gold,Florian(03)SK Kelheim 19201516 - 231565
40  Graeber,Friedrich(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811501 - 32
41  Kammer,Philipp(99)TSV Nittenau1501 - 51
42  Mark,Philipp(03)SC Windischeschenbach1486 - 91712
43  Usik,Maxim(04)SK Kelheim 19201485 - 201467
44  Glaser,Marius(01)SK Schwandorf1484 - 32
45  Maguire,Kristof(02)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811478 - 241477
46  Aumüller,Naum(07)SK Kelheim 19201471 - 191731
47  Linsmeier,Jonas(98)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1471 - 11
48  Grepmair,Marius(02)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1470 - 191650
49  Schwab,Leon(99)SK Kelheim 19201459 - 31
50  Ehrl,Wolfgang(04)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1454 - 7

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018