DWZ ab 1900
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  IM Kilgus,Georg SC Bavaria Regensb.18812408 - 412404
2  Loos,Roland SG Post/Süd Regensburg2359 - 712357
3  Novak,Pavel,Dr. Regensb. Turnerschaft2351 - 532373
4  IM Zvara,Petr SK Schwandorf2351 - 392342
5  Speckner,Roland TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2328 - 902352
6  IM Schmidt,Raul TV Riedenburg Schach2321 - 102343
7  FM Dvornic,Mladen Schachklub Weiden 19072310 - 72300
8  Priborsky,Jan SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2270 - 352314
9  Heika,Martin TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2266 - 1502375
10  Hitzler,Philipp SG Post/Süd Regensburg2263 - 1042251
11  IM Stefanov,Parik(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812261 - 232331
12  Wutz,Christoph SG Post/Süd Regensburg2252 - 982252
13  Turner,Jan Regensb. Turnerschaft2248 - 542342
14  FM Schmid,Roland SG Post/Süd Regensburg2246 - 872321
15  IM Ganaus,Hannes SC Bavaria Regensb.18812242 - 1172255
16  FM Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe(58)SG Post/Süd Regensburg2236 - 1032303
17  Haba,Zdenek SC Windischeschenbach2232 - 472175
18  FM Kreuzer,Martin,Prof. Dr. SK Kelheim 19202229 - 432288
19  FM Barth,Norbert,Dr. SK Schwandorf2225 - 682277
20  Eret,Jonas(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2224 - 82217
21  FM Quast,Michael SG Post/Süd Regensburg2224 - 1022291
22  Gießmann,Stephan SK Kelheim 19202195 - 1492252
23  Hurdzan,Tomas(01)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2194 - 92211
24  FM Menacher,Manfred SC Bavaria Regensb.18812193 - 1422273
25  Simunek,Filip SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2186 - 252180
26  Jarvinen,Rauno SG Post/Süd Regensburg2186 - 212222
27  Werner,Claus SG Post/Süd Regensburg2183 - 1292197
28  Müller,Christian SC Windischeschenbach2182 - 822219
29  Goldbeck,Lars(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812175 - 302219
30  Palek,Miroslav TV Riedenburg Schach2168 - 542145
31  Jell,Klaus TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2163 - 672220
32  IM Votruba,Pavel(48)SK Schwandorf2160 - 302241
33  Eichinger,Christoph TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2149 - 862134
34  Gaydar,Paul Regensb. Turnerschaft2139 - 15
35  Maurer,Christian SK Kelheim 19202138 - 902070
36  Gruber,Roland SG Post/Süd Regensburg2138 - 672139
37  Oberhofer,Cédric(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812132 - 1092098
38  Havlik,Jindrich SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2129 - 42121
39  Eibl,Maximilian SK Kelheim 19202117 - 1102172
40  Mühlbauer,Andreas SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2117 - 672142
41  Illetsko,Jaroslav(42)SC Windischeschenbach2114 - 272215
42  Hilge,Andreas TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2113 - 762198
43  Pokrupa,Marek ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2110 - 552181
44  Jauernig,Udo TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2109 - 1032180
45  Appel,Helmut TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2108 - 1122177
46  Kreuzer,Helmut SK Kelheim 19202104 - 972105
47  FM Rother,Christoph FC Mintraching2098 - 962243
48  Eichenseer,Fritz(51)SK Kelheim 19202093 - 642229
49  Sott,Pavel ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2093 - 422182
50  Frieser,Klaus(55)SK Kelheim 19202087 - 722184
51  Däubler,Heinrich(44)Schachclub Haselmühl2085 - 1302182
52  Heumann,Joern TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2085 - 562130
53  Blodig,Constantin SK Kelheim 19202083 - 832112
54  FM Grabert,Ralf TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2080 - 882192
55  Paerr,Manfred(54)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2080 - 632143
56  Gabler,Eric(99)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812080 - 492092
57  Laubert,Johannes SC Windischeschenbach2072 - 742101
58  Bauer,Andreas DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.2070 - 942188
59  Jehl,Günter SK Schwandorf2069 - 562194
60  Zauner,Josef TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2068 - 52
61  Boca,Harald TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2066 - 492162
62  Ertl,Rolf(41)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.2066 - 46
63  Achhammer,Alois FC Mintraching2060 - 21
64  Palkova,Katerina TV Riedenburg Schach2060 - 202052
65  Franz,Gerhard DJK Amberg2060 - 1422100
66  Kammer,Christoph TSV Nittenau2058 - 872069
67  Blodig,Stefan TV Riedenburg Schach2055 - 802148
68  Vasicek,Martin SC Furth im W./Waldmünch2052 - 422072
69  Obermeier,Edi TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2045 - 58
70  Seidl,Jürgen,Dr. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2026 - 782170
71  Mühling,Werner(54)SK Schwandorf2016 - 462143
72  Kanewski,Josef(58)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812014 - 462057
73  Eret,Jaroslav ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2014 - 102102
74  Blodig,Reinhard(52)TV Riedenburg Schach2013 - 1702067
75  Dechant,Georg(00)SC Bavaria Regensb.18812012 - 802045
76  Zinkl,Andreas,Dr.(56)SV Oberviechtach2011 - 742136
77  Käck,Ralf SK Kelheim 19202007 - 1172022
78  Neubauer,Martin SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.2006 - 66
79  Hofmann,Martin,Dr. Schachklub Weiden 19072005 - 48
80  Koller,Reinhard ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt2003 - 772155
81  Klimpel,Thomas TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf2002 - 1282099
82  Depner,Daniel,Dr. SG Post/Süd Regensburg2002 - 52
83  Plank,Michael TSV Nittenau2001 - 641994
84  Stöckl,Stephan SK Schwandorf1996 - 1262074
85  Uphoff,Lennart FC Mintraching1995 - 172067
86  Tassell,Pierre SC Bavaria Regensb.18811994 - 642040
87  Steibl,Hans-Dieter,Dr. SK Kelheim 19201993 - 72
88  Berisha,Shpend Schachfreunde Roding1993 - 832044
89  Schmitz,Björn SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1991 - 252050
90  Maurer,Heinrich(46)SK Kelheim 19201989 - 582074
91  Koch,Thomas T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1985 - 87
92  Kalous,Miroslav SC Windischeschenbach1984 - 251982
93  Seidenschwarz,Holger SK Kelheim 19201981 - 931968
94  Turner,Radek Regensb. Turnerschaft1981 - 772016
95  Krementschutzkij,Eduard Regensb. Turnerschaft1980 - 251942
96  Lautner,Juergen SK Schwandorf1979 - 711929
97  Urizki,Michael SC Cham1977 - 652080
98  Sippenauer,Florian Schachfreunde Tegernheim1977 - 1192165
99  Ließ,Marcus Regensb. Turnerschaft1976 - 682025
100  Müller,Johannes SK Kelheim 19201972 - 431938
101  Mühlbauer,Gerhard SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1972 - 612065
102  Strobel,Christian,Dr. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1970 - 671883
103  Reindl,Wolfgang DJK Amberg1969 - 81
104  Kues,Manuel TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1968 - 791965
105  Zant,Jürgen SC Windischeschenbach1968 - 711978
106  Bunk,Wolfgang SC Bavaria Regensb.18811967 - 981925
107  Vilsmeier,Christian DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1966 - 261974
108  Disterheft,David SC Bavaria Regensb.18811966 - 492052
109  Blöderl,Alfred SC Windischeschenbach1965 - 532014
110  Zöchling,Karlheinz SC Bavaria Regensb.18811964 - 26
111  Macht,Manfred(58)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1963 - 48
112  Weingut,Roland SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1958 - 35
113  Bergthaller,Christian(41)Regensb. Turnerschaft1957 - 99
114  Heil,Dietmar,Dr. SG Post/Süd Regensburg1952 - 16
115  Zimmermann,Andre SC Windischeschenbach1949 - 1082099
116  Weber,Stefan TSV Nittenau1948 - 77
117  Vasicek,Tomas(98)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1947 - 92039
118  Kammer,Thomas TSV Nittenau1947 - 1222053
119  Moroz,Grigorij(54)Schachklub Weiden 19071941 - 371996
120  Langensteiner,Matthias,Dr. SG Post/Süd Regensburg1941 - 1141984
121  Melcher,Matthias TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1939 - 681960
122  Hlavac,Rudolf(53)Schachklub Weiden 19071937 - 731978
123  Walter,Ferdinand TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1937 - 26
124  Schmid,Bernhard SK Kelheim 19201936 - 531955
125  Egert,Stefan TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1935 - 502012
126  Novacek,Karel SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1934 - 302063
127  Kouba,Severin ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1934 - 561950
128  Winter,Patrick,Dr. SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1930 - 26
129  Kappl,Peter TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1927 - 38
130  Mauerer,Ferdinand SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1926 - 612106
131  Riedl,Maximilian(48)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1924 - 1782017
132  Werner,Holger SG Post/Süd Regensburg1924 - 1121922
133  Großmann,Philipp TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1922 - 53
134  Troidl,Thomas,Dr. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1921 - 701959
135  Frischholz,Markus,Dr. SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1918 - 44
136  Brunner,Tobias(99)TSV Nittenau1916 - 661888
137  Baur,Stephan SK Kelheim 19201915 - 552097
138  Grafl,Pascal SK Kelheim 19201915 - 411965
139  Paar,Johannes SK Schwandorf1915 - 971997
140  Kaiser,Dominik TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1913 - 591893
141  Schindler,Gernot,Dr. SK Kelheim 19201909 - 662014
142  Frei,Andreas TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1908 - 44
143  Hoffmann,Wolfgang(52)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1908 - 61
144  Prochazka,Bedrich(49)SC Windischeschenbach1908 - 241984
145  Goldobin,Tomas SK Schwandorf1907 - 91939
146  Rieger,Martin SK Schwandorf1907 - 882036
147  Born,Reiner SC Bavaria Regensb.18811906 - 79
148  Paskuy,Werner(54)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811901 - 44
149  Petrat,Erwin(54)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1900 - 18

Aktualisiert am 17.02.2018