DWZ bis 1599
Nr.Name,VornameJahrVereinDWZELO
1  Egert,Karlheinz TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1597 - 801875
2  Moore,Bernd TSV Nittenau1595 - 60
3  Bauer,Peter SV Oberviechtach1593 - 43
4  Kolozsi,Ottó TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1591 - 4
5  Kausler,Johann FC Mintraching1591 - 32
6  Zechmair,Michael Schachfreunde Tegernheim1590 - 26
7  Barbré,Ingo SK Kelheim 19201589 - 28
8  Apfelbacher,Alfons(48)Schachclub Hirschau1589 - 42
9  Pernpeintner,Alois TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1589 - 511682
10  Blanck,Thorsten Regensb. Turnerschaft1588 - 541618
11  Pfeilschifter,Hans(48)SC Cham1588 - 14
12  Schmid,Alexander Schachfreunde Tegernheim1588 - 71
13  Forster,Reinhard SV Oberviechtach1588 - 49
14  Karl,Christian SK Kelheim 19201587 - 42
15  Schubert,Stanislav(00)SC Windischeschenbach1587 - 181658
16  Hüttl,Holger SV Oberviechtach1587 - 47
17  Augustin,Josef(58)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1586 - 21
18  Lang,Markus SV Oberviechtach1586 - 25
19  Dittrich,Markus Schachclub Hirschau1584 - 23
20  Baumüller,Steffen DJK Amberg1583 - 121594
21  Hirmer,Guenter T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1581 - 43
22  Frey,Michael SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1580 - 36
23  Wilde,Martin SC Cham1580 - 12
24  Piehler,Sebastian(02)Schachclub Hirschau1580 - 221369
25  Beschorner,Andreas(54)DJK Amberg1579 - 26
26  Ferstl,Johann(47)DJK Amberg1579 - 67
27  Vogel,Kurt(49)Schachklub Weiden 19071578 - 39
28  Baumgärtel,Laura-Maria(01)SK Schwandorf1578 - 29
29  Bär,Daniel SC Windischeschenbach1577 - 49
30  Seebald,Helmut(48)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1577 - 33
31  Müller,Robert(49)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1576 - 53
32  Baumgärtner,Stephan Schachfreunde Tegernheim1573 - 89
33  Zeitler,Jürgen DJK Amberg1573 - 101692
34  Weiß,Christian Spvgg Hainsacker1571 - 39
35  Hellinger,Armin SC Bavaria Regensb.18811571 - 58
36  Rösch,Reinhard SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1569 - 40
37  Wirsching,Wolfgang(29)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1569 - 46
38  Forster,Stephan DJK Amberg1569 - 1001591
39  Schindzielorz,Gerhard Schachclub Haselmühl1568 - 46
40  Erhardt,Philipp(02)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1566 - 1
41  Achhammer,Michael FC Mintraching1564 - 27
42  Tauer,Norbert SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1564 - 42
43  Sonnleitner,Rudolf(53)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1564 - 46
44  Friedrich,Udo TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1563 - 20
45  Middendorf,Heinrich SC Cham1562 - 441588
46  Hammer,Paul Schachclub Hirschau1562 - 41
47  Klein,Lars-Steffen SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1559 - 25
48  Heipeck,Jan FC Mintraching1557 - 241495
49  Kamenz,Uwe(50)SV Oberviechtach1556 - 43
50  Beni-Azza,Hatem Regensb. Turnerschaft1554 - 15
51  Behringer,Theo TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1554 - 50
52  Hierl,Georg(47)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1554 - 34
53  Kammel,Rudolf(46)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811554 - 1021721
54  Wild,Michael(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1550 - 231572
55  Forster,Stefan ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1550 - 291665
56  Stöckl,Josef TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1547 - 36
57  Schwarz,Arno SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1545 - 5
58  Paßler,Lukas(99)DJK Amberg1545 - 2
59  Wetzler,Sophia(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811541 - 371695
60  Fritsch,Julian SK Kelheim 19201540 - 551402
61  Haas,Carl-Gustav(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1540 - 351551
62  Banellis,Lukas(00)Schachfreunde Roding1539 - 111967
63  Burgard,Manfred Schachfreunde Roding1539 - 621645
64  Schwengler,Markus SC Windischeschenbach1539 - 69
65  Gelhard,Johannes(50)Regensb. Turnerschaft1538 - 70
66  Tranitz,Hans-Jürgen(49)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1537 - 62
67  Tischler,Andreas SC Bavaria Regensb.18811535 - 17
68  Andrijevic,Zoran DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1534 - 34
69  Schmid,Manfred(51)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1534 - 49
70  Ludwig,Manuela(63)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1534 - 40
71  Fischer,Max(39)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1534 - 43
72  Karner,Carl-Philipp ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1534 - 27
73  Angerer,Stefan SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1533 - 31
74  Engl,Martin T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1533 - 37
75  Vinogradov,Anatoli DJK Amberg1530 - 481712
76  Sitka,Emanuel SK Kelheim 19201525 - 241770
77  Winkler,Albert-Michael(51)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1523 - 49
78  Weinberger,Lorenz,Dr.(48)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1523 - 4
79  Karl,Thomas SK Kelheim 19201521 - 471493
80  Hammerl,Holger Spvgg Hainsacker1521 - 45
81  Gruber,Michael SK Kelheim 19201520 - 33
82  Hellinger,Arthur SC Bavaria Regensb.18811519 - 24
83  Pavlov,Sergey SC Bavaria Regensb.18811519 - 15
84  Hoven,Stephan SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1518 - 66
85  Kindl,Michael SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1518 - 36
86  Baumer,Klaus(58)Spvgg Hainsacker1517 - 41
87  Gold,Florian(03)SK Kelheim 19201516 - 231565
88  Meindl,Rudolf(47)Spvgg Hainsacker1514 - 41
89  Mattes,Philipp SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1512 - 7
90  Zankl,Stephan TSV Nittenau1511 - 54
91  Göhl,Franz(49)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221510 - 40
92  Obermeier,Karlheinz SK Schwandorf1508 - 50
93  Zeitler,Patrick SC Windischeschenbach1508 - 43
94  Kiener,Norbert(47)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811508 - 77
95  Winklmeier,Joachim SC Bavaria Regensb.18811508 - 57
96  Isert,Fabian SC Bavaria Regensb.18811507 - 82001
97  Maurer,Hubert(37)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1507 - 56
98  Hirmer,Reinhold Schachfreunde Roding1505 - 55
99  Schäfer,Norbert(55)TV Riedenburg Schach1504 - 63
100  Zinkl,Maria SV Oberviechtach1504 - 51
101  Markgraf,Mathias Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1503 - 39
102  Kraus,Markus FC Mintraching1502 - 39
103  Brüderle,Siegfried,Dr. SC Bavaria Regensb.18811502 - 39
104  Graeber,Friedrich(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811501 - 32
105  Kammer,Philipp(99)TSV Nittenau1501 - 51
106  Lichtenegger,Christian Schachfreunde Tegernheim1500 - 62
107  Auhuber,Friedhelm,Dr.(49)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1498 - 18
108  Heeb,Andreas Schachfreunde Roding1497 - 71
109  Regensburger,Paul SC Bavaria Regensb.18811497 - 541698
110  Seßler,Fritz Regensb. Turnerschaft1494 - 27
111  Menzel,Nico SK Schwandorf1494 - 22
112  Mirwald,Manfred T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1494 - 58
113  Jaeckel,Peter Regensb. Turnerschaft1489 - 49
114  Kumeth,Tobias Schachclub Hirschau1489 - 15
115  Fuchs,Daniel SK Kelheim 19201488 - 29
116  Tautz,Helmut,Dr.(47)SK Kelheim 19201488 - 601677
117  Schlereth,Norbert(56)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1488 - 18
118  Flemmig,Jörg,Dr.(52)Regensb. Turnerschaft1487 - 45
119  Dziallas,Stefan Schachklub Weiden 19071486 - 51
120  Bayerl,Stefan TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1486 - 51
121  Sippl,Stefan TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1486 - 36
122  Mark,Philipp(03)SC Windischeschenbach1486 - 91712
123  Höttges,Christoph SK Kelheim 19201485 - 35
124  Usik,Maxim(04)SK Kelheim 19201485 - 201467
125  Betz,Katrin TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1485 - 42
126  Stark,Peter TSV 1880 Schwandorf1485 - 16
127  Glaser,Marius(01)SK Schwandorf1484 - 32
128  Limmer,Ewald(45)FC Mintraching1484 - 41
129  Gebauer,Dorothea(50)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1483 - 67
130  Stich,Georg(53)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1482 - 31
131  Pfisterer,Martin TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1481 - 44
132  Wagner,Richard(36)Schachclub Haselmühl1480 - 14
133  Schinner,Philipp SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1480 - 35
134  Hummel,Peter SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1480 - 40
135  Schatz,Alexander(58)DJK Amberg1480 - 23
136  Kutschera,Reinhardt DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1479 - 841514
137  Marquordt,Ronny SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1479 - 35
138  Weber,Erich(51)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1479 - 29
139  Maguire,Kristof(02)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811478 - 241477
140  Graf,Bastian SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1477 - 40
141  Klinkhammer,Christopher DJK Amberg1476 - 46
142  Franziszi,Martin Regensb. Turnerschaft1475 - 11
143  Eichinger,Bernd SK Schwandorf1475 - 401411
144  Vollath,Jens TSV 1880 Schwandorf1472 - 46
145  Aumüller,Naum(07)SK Kelheim 19201471 - 191731
146  Licina,Sulejman(48)SK Schwandorf1471 - 54
147  Linsmeier,Jonas(98)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1471 - 11
148  Grepmair,Marius(02)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1470 - 191650
149  Pielmeier,Michael(57)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1470 - 31
150  Graf,Peter(54)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1470 - 6
151  Birk,Christian ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1470 - 24
152  Kraus,Bernhard 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1469 - 6
153  Gleißner,Jürgen SC Windischeschenbach1469 - 11
154  Forster,Markus SV Oberviechtach1468 - 50
155  Fenzl,Erich(56)SC Cham1467 - 6
156  Klemenz,Dietmar(54)Schachclub Haselmühl1466 - 37
157  Schwarzfischer,Jürgen(55)Schachfreunde Roding1464 - 99
158  Dietrich,Johannes FC Mintraching1464 - 3
159  Fritz,Alexander(47)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1461 - 33
160  Niller,Helmut(31)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1460 - 8
161  Schwab,Leon(99)SK Kelheim 19201459 - 31
162  Köhler,Friedrich(44)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1459 - 16
163  Janas,Uwe Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1459 - 72
164  Schmola,Jürgen SC Windischeschenbach1459 - 34
165  Voith,Walter(47)SV Oberviechtach1458 - 1371475
166  Vilsmeier,Dominik DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1457 - 22
167  Helmich,Jörg Regensb. Turnerschaft1457 - 591689
168  Gnad,Wolfgang(45)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1456 - 50
169  Nutz,Bernhard Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1456 - 28
170  Jekic,Miljan TSV Nittenau1456 - 26
171  Ehrl,Wolfgang(04)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1454 - 7
172  Janas,Klaus(41)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1454 - 94
173  Fischer,Manfred(52)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811454 - 107
174  Rank,Andreas SK Kelheim 19201452 - 41
175  Dötterl,Michael Schachclub Haselmühl1448 - 19
176  Forstner,Christoph Regensb. Turnerschaft1447 - 10
177  Stock,Benedikt(98)SC Windischeschenbach1447 - 181570
178  Schuster,Dieter Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1446 - 45
179  Preischl,Manfred TSV Nittenau1446 - 106
180  Peller,Edwin(42)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1445 - 43
181  Brüll,Jakob SC Bavaria Regensb.18811445 - 25
182  Pauer,Franz DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1440 - 48
183  Adlhardt,Rudolf T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1440 - 50
184  Rösch,Maximilian SK Kelheim 19201439 - 221688
185  Kutscher,Claudius(56)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1439 - 56
186  Vogl,Michael SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1439 - 70
187  Prommersberger,Helmut(54)Schachfreunde Roding1438 - 44
188  Schneider,Helmut(54)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1437 - 50
189  Andretzky,Christian SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1437 - 42
190  Schwarzfischer,Bernhard Schachfreunde Roding1435 - 73
191  Fichtner,Norbert Schachfreunde Tegernheim1435 - 25
192  Luible,Katrin Schachfreunde Tegernheim1434 - 75
193  Lamm,Simon(00)SC Windischeschenbach1433 - 321569
194  Schaar,Ewald(51)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1432 - 32
195  Seidl,Peter Spvgg Hainsacker1430 - 29
196  Weigert,Konrad(56)Schachclub Hirschau1428 - 56
197  Steinhauer,Klaus TSV 1880 Schwandorf1428 - 14
198  Adlhoch,Walter SK Schwandorf1423 - 481547
199  Federer,Heinrich(39)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1423 - 68
200  Helbling,Dominik(01)SK Schwandorf1421 - 19
201  Schmalzl,Andreas Schachfreunde Tegernheim1420 - 23
202  Margraf,Dieter SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1419 - 541510
203  Christoph,Helmut(54)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1419 - 31
204  Luber,Hermann(41)Schachclub Hirschau1417 - 36
205  Bauer,Christoph SV Oberviechtach1416 - 27
206  Weiß,Bernhard Schachclub Haselmühl1413 - 15
207  Kammer,Fabian(01)TSV Nittenau1413 - 311460
208  Schreiner,Franz-Josef TSV Nittenau1413 - 23
209  Müller,Milo(08)SC Windischeschenbach1411 - 141232
210  Karl,Markus SK Kelheim 19201409 - 24
211  Walter,Michael(50)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1409 - 23
212  Windmeisser,Josef(53)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1409 - 24
213  Dudzik,Andreas(52)SC Cham1408 - 22
214  Peldszus,Dietmar(40)SC Cham1408 - 62
215  Demmel,Klaus(43)Schachclub Haselmühl1408 - 10
216  Eckert,Ewald(58)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1407 - 41
217  Liebl,Roland(58)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1407 - 38
218  Böhm,Tobias(03)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1407 - 211503
219  Häusler,Werner SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1406 - 46
220  Biegerl,Rainer SV Oberviechtach1406 - 44
221  Ertl,Franz(40)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1405 - 27
222  Rieger,Thomas Schachfreunde Tegernheim1405 - 25
223  Blaschke,Martin SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1403 - 69
224  Hofstetter,Markus SV Oberviechtach1403 - 25
225  Auchtor,Heribert(53)SC Cham1402 - 38
226  Mouterfi,Pierre(98)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811402 - 31
227  Bertl,Adolf SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1401 - 39
228  Schinner,Robert(57)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1401 - 43
229  Rösch,Markus Schachfreunde Tegernheim1400 - 4
230  Zinkl,Andreas SV Oberviechtach1400 - 46
231  Zwack,Josef(53)SV Oberviechtach1398 - 42
232  Schwarzfischer,Lorenz(57)Schachfreunde Roding1395 - 50
233  Schwarzfischer,Walter(58)Schachfreunde Roding1395 - 88
234  Eckl,Ulrich DJK Amberg1395 - 291532
235  Federholzner,Korbinian ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1393 - 21
236  Hornauer,Sebastian(98)Schachfreunde Roding1391 - 23
237  Ermer,Hans SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1391 - 19
238  Kirchberger,Christopher SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1390 - 1
239  Farack,Steffen SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1389 - 25
240  Lang,Winifried SC Bavaria Regensb.18811388 - 43
241  Strobl,Karl(31)Spvgg Hainsacker1387 - 17
242  Rank,Matthias SK Kelheim 19201386 - 21
243  Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter(36)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1386 - 64
244  Kracker,Johannes TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1386 - 23
245  Nikolenko,Dimitrie Regensb. Turnerschaft1385 - 9
246  Wolf,Ulrich(57)SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1384 - 39
247  Martin,Mike T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1383 - 29
248  Vollath,Johannes SC Windischeschenbach1381 - 29
249  Dittscheid,Sebastian ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1381 - 7
250  Fischer,Wolfgang(46)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1381 - 128
251  Blei,Lukas(00)SC Windischeschenbach1376 - 181481
252  Eckl,Ferdinand DJK Amberg1376 - 39
253  Kopp,Karl-Georg(37)Schachclub Haselmühl1371 - 66
254  Zitzlsberger,Stefan SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1371 - 19
255  Zaschka,Josef(56)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1371 - 1
256  Ebenschwanger,Franz(56)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1369 - 761908
257  Blodig,Samuel(04)TV Riedenburg Schach1368 - 331287
258  Hauer,Moritz(03)TV Riedenburg Schach1367 - 24
259  Hauer,Julian(04)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1363 - 5
260  Wagner,Bernhard Spvgg Hainsacker1363 - 25
261  Haxhija,Florim(00)SK Kelheim 19201362 - 221571
262  Uhlig,Felix(98)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1361 - 19
263  Weigl,Otto(40)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.1357 - 41
264  Kutscher,Josef(51)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1357 - 51
265  Schwab,Anton(35)Spvgg Hainsacker1354 - 49
266  Mandl,Timo(03)SK Schwandorf1353 - 15
267  Mühlberger,Ottmar(56)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1352 - 46
268  Weber,Josef SC Cham1351 - 34
269  Thalmeier,Gerhard FC Mintraching1350 - 32
270  Wagner,Robert SC Bavaria Regensb.18811350 - 30
271  Blaschke,Helmut SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1349 - 26
272  Denz,Johannes(02)Schachklub Weiden 19071347 - 13
273  Weiß,Monika(60)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811346 - 1161592
274  Graf,Peter,Dr. SV Oberviechtach1346 - 21
275  Zierl,Alfons(52)Schachfreunde Roding1344 - 47
276  Schmidt,Manfred(51)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811342 - 50
277  Jobmann,Peter(42)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1339 - 9
278  Kammer,Marion(61)TSV Nittenau1339 - 90
279  Fröbe,Dietmar(42)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1336 - 60
280  Kraus,Nikolas(02)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1335 - 6
281  Neger,Thomas TV Riedenburg Schach1335 - 31422
282  Schramm,Stefan SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1334 - 24
283  Stöger,Dominik SC Cham1333 - 12
284  Friedrich,Hans Jürgen(45)FC Mintraching1333 - 30
285  Bradl,Niklas(02)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1333 - 4
286  Gelbert,Frank SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1333 - 19
287  Blank,Heidi(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811333 - 14
288  Mauch,Martin FC Mintraching1332 - 8
289  de Luca,Franko DJK Amberg1332 - 28
290  Huber,Fabian(04)TV Riedenburg Schach1327 - 30
291  Scheuerer,Albert TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1326 - 33
292  Stumreiter,Barbara SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1325 - 23
293  Murr,Josef SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1322 - 7
294  Mulzer,Edgar(48)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1321 - 57
295  Ponkratz,Andreas Schachfreunde Tegernheim1320 - 34
296  Günkel,Eva 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1318 - 401435
297  Koenig,Hermann(34)Schachclub Haselmühl1316 - 20
298  Steckel,Werner(47)Schachclub Haselmühl1311 - 24
299  Allwang,Manuel DJK Amberg1311 - 10
300  Hasenfürter,Kevin SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1310 - 7
301  Igl,Marcus ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1310 - 23
302  Hauer,Maximilian(02)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1309 - 9
303  Ganchev,Rostislav(01)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811309 - 181442
304  Hauner,Sara-Marie(03)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811308 - 14
305  Dotzler,Wolfgang(03)Schachclub Hirschau1306 - 3
306  Scheck,Arthur Schachklub Weiden 19071303 - 17
307  Völkl,Roman SC Windischeschenbach1303 - 31
308  Arnold,Christiane SK Kelheim 19201302 - 24
309  Mauch,Thomas,Dr.(57)FC Mintraching1302 - 19
310  Raschke,Robert(99)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1302 - 16
311  Semmler,Benedikt Schachfreunde Roding1301 - 21
312  Markl,Josef(36)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1301 - 42
313  Reisinger,Willi(52)Schachfreunde Roding1295 - 52
314  Schrauf,Paul(39)SC Cham1295 - 16
315  Bucher,Florian T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.1295 - 20
316  Feistenauer,Stefan SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221294 - 35
317  Kastenmeier,Helmut Schachklub Weiden 19071292 - 6
318  Huber,Benedikt(09)SK Kelheim 19201291 - 17
319  Knobel,Sebastian(01)SK Schwandorf1288 - 23
320  Federer,Matthias SK Schwandorf1287 - 13
321  Holzapfel,Alois(40)Regensb. Turnerschaft1285 - 38
322  Schuler,Valentin(05)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1283 - 3
323  Denk,Corinna(98)SC Windischeschenbach1282 - 18
324  Erhard,Walter sen.(45)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811282 - 591525
325  Eiser,Stefan SV Oberviechtach1282 - 25
326  Söllner,Erwin ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1279 - 14
327  Cramer,Helmut(54)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1278 - 63
328  Lindner,Robin(02)SK Kelheim 19201274 - 13
329  L-u,Marcus SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221274 - 8
330  Günkel,Ottfried(51)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.1274 - 431496
331  Langer,Eckhard(58)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1273 - 17
332  Weigl,Martin(52)DJK Amberg1273 - 28
333  Schmidt,Andreas SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1267 - 35
334  Seigner,Johann(30)TSV Nittenau1267 - 8
335  Wolf,Werner(34)SC Cham1264 - 29
336  Machnikowski,Andreas SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1264 - 14
337  Karwath,Hermann(32)Schachclub Hirschau1262 - 66
338  Feichtinger,Erhard Schachklub Weiden 19071259 - 8
339  Nässl,Hubert Regensb. Turnerschaft1247 - 5
340  Schöberl,Lukas SG Post/Süd Regensburg1246 - 6
341  Danneck,Josef Regensb. Turnerschaft1245 - 21
342  Koch,Luca(05)SK Kelheim 19201244 - 13
343  Rickler,Robert SC Bavaria Regensb.18811244 - 18
344  Baier,Markus SV Oberviechtach1243 - 29
345  Jordan,Eduard SK Kelheim 19201242 - 8
346  Fischer,Agnes(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1242 - 128
347  Holzer,Joshua(99)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1241 - 9
348  Averibou,Pascal ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1235 - 33
349  Reitmeier,Oliver(99)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1234 - 5
350  Gebhardt,Daniel SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1226 - 31
351  Dechant,Johanna SC Bavaria Regensb.18811226 - 271489
352  Reither,Thomas SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1223 - 23
353  Fritsch,Nicolas(00)DJK Amberg1222 - 3
354  Winderl,Erwin(39)SV Oberviechtach1220 - 12
355  Baumann,Gabriele(59)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811218 - 59
356  Flöter,Richard(48)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1218 - 59
357  Weiß,Andreas DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1216 - 6
358  Kopold,Richard Schachfreunde Tegernheim1215 - 24
359  Schröder,Leon(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1212 - 10
360  Schwarzbauer,Martin SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1209 - 27
361  Völlger,Kurt(49)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1208 - 36
362  Mühlich,Raphael(98)SK Kelheim 19201207 - 9
363  Janke,Artur SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1207 - 9
364  Kolbinger,Korbinian(03)TV Riedenburg Schach1207 - 23
365  Starzyczny,Sebastian Schachfreunde Tegernheim1205 - 57
366  Wenzl,Erwin SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1203 - 14
367  Gmeiner,Hans(44)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1202 - 45
368  Plötz,Judith SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1202 - 2
369  Lamm,Andreas SC Windischeschenbach1202 - 3
370  Diermeier,Andreas Schachfreunde Tegernheim1201 - 27
371  Liebehenschel,Reinhardt(41)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1200 - 30
372  Groh,Korbinian SK Schwandorf1199 - 10
373  Kaufmann,Hans(51)TSV 1880 Schwandorf1199 - 37
374  Faltermeier,Vincent(04)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1197 - 11
375  Sixt,Daniel(00)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1197 - 9
376  Schießl,Christian SV Oberviechtach1196 - 35
377  Horn,Englbert(35)Spvgg Hainsacker1195 - 17
378  Trautner,Herbert SC Windischeschenbach1194 - 9
379  Luber,Hans(48)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1191 - 32
380  Hägler,Simon(53)SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1190 - 38
381  Frank,Franz TV Riedenburg Schach1190 - 11
382  Brieger,Herbert(55)Schachklub Weiden 19071189 - 26
383  Seidl,Siegfried(28)Spvgg Hainsacker1189 - 18
384  Durst,Robert(00)Schachklub Weiden 19071184 - 6
385  Horeth,Marco FC Mintraching1181 - 11
386  Mayer,Simon(01)TV Riedenburg Schach1180 - 8
387  Peschl,Bernhard SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.1176 - 6
388  Kastler,Moritz(01)SK Kelheim 19201175 - 11
389  Roidl,Heike TSV Nittenau1174 - 16
390  Friedrich,Johannes(01)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1172 - 11
391  Hellinger,Armin sen.(47)SC Bavaria Regensb.18811170 - 41
392  Kreutz,Ulrike Schachfreunde Tegernheim1169 - 24
393  Müller,Alina(06)SC Windischeschenbach1167 - 151225
394  Gschwendtner,Franziska(03)Regensb. Turnerschaft1163 - 4
395  Podlucky,Alexander SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1161 - 3
396  Schreiner,Christopher(99)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1158 - 2
397  Peschel,Stefan(99)SK Kelheim 19201156 - 21
398  Berndt,Wolfgang(49)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.1151 - 39
399  Froncek,Jürgen DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1150 - 1
400  Nadler,Mario SK Kelheim 19201145 - 31
401  Kessler,Horst(49)SC Windischeschenbach1144 - 22
402  Heindl,Gerhard(53)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.1139 - 3
403  Bäumler,Siegfried(48)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1138 - 41
404  Kargl,David(05)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt1135 - 11
405  Irlbacher,Richard(54)SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221132 - 38
406  Lippert,Christoph Schachclub Haselmühl1127 - 13
407  Eckert,Iwan(99)Schachfreunde Roding1126 - 10
408  Koller,Christian Schachklub Weiden 19071125 - 7
409  Meyer,Volkmar(51)TSV Nittenau1121 - 1
410  Wagner,Matthias(99)Regensb. Turnerschaft1119 - 2
411  Gubler,Katharina(05)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1119 - 6
412  Marchsreiter,Marvin(03)Regensb. Turnerschaft1117 - 6
413  Loos,Violeta(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg1111 - 2
414  Berger,Philipp(02)SK Kelheim 19201109 - 6
415  Scherl,Rafael(07)SK Schwandorf1107 - 8
416  Hilt-Salhofer,Birgit Schachfreunde Tegernheim1106 - 51
417  Hirsch,Tobias(01)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1100 - 9
418  Pamler,Dominik SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.1100 - 5
419  Spiller,Norbert(39)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1092 - 7
420  Lang,Jannik(99)SK Kelheim 19201089 - 6
421  Zöllner,Frederik SC Tirschenreuth v. 19221087 - 5
422  Wollenweber,Jochen(54)DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.1083 - 261421
423  Kopold,Paul(01)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1082 - 4
424  Wanninger,Jonas(03)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.1079 - 5
425  Stöckl,Leonard(06)SK Schwandorf1078 - 17
426  Werner,Benedikt Regensb. Turnerschaft1076 - 2
427  Schmelzing,Bernhard(49)Schachfreunde Roding1074 - 54
428  Gleixner-Egert,Angeliki(62)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.1074 - 1
429  Piehler,Christian Schachclub Hirschau1071 - 7
430  Schwinghammer,Joschua(04)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1070 - 10
431  Poll,Bernhard SK Kelheim 19201065 - 10
432  Forster,Thomas ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1058 - 7
433  Handl,Johann(04)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1056 - 2
434  Proudford,Ronald TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1048 - 10
435  Umov,Aleksander SC Windischeschenbach1048 - 10
436  Schlosser,Matthias Schachclub Hirschau1036 - 10
437  Kraus,Julius(01)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1035 - 1
438  Brewitzer,Konrad(36)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt1024 - 54
439  Kontny,Michael(44)SK Kelheim 19201023 - 1
440  Blodig,Vincent(10)TV Riedenburg Schach1021 - 2
441  Haas,Josef(36)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch1018 - 62
442  Brunn,Stephan Schachfreunde Tegernheim1017 - 20
443  Luft,Theresa(99)Schachfreunde Tegernheim1015 - 1
444  Schindler,Peter(99)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt1004 - 14
445  Goletz,Gerhard TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.1002 - 2
446  Fröhlich,Nicole SV Oberviechtach999 - 30
447  Gabler,Jan(04)SK Kelheim 1920998 - 9
448  Huber,Mario TV Riedenburg Schach994 - 9
449  Brandt,Marius(99)Schachclub Hirschau992 - 6
450  Koller,Peter(51)SK Schwandorf989 - 9
451  Grasser,Markus(03)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf989 - 6
452  Alber,Jonathan(01)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf987 - 1
453  Arnold,Michael SV Neustadt/Altenstadt984 - 10
454  Baumer,Korbinian Spvgg Hainsacker981 - 8
455  Beer,Nicolas(02)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.979 - 1
456  Schmalzbauer,Markus Spvgg Hainsacker971 - 7
457  Kagermeier,Jonas(04)Schachfreunde Tegernheim970 - 7
458  Ringer,Leo(02)Schachclub Hirschau957 - 1
459  Swientek,Damian(06)Schachfreunde Tegernheim956 - 4
460  Heinzelmann,Timo(99)Schachfreunde Roding954 - 5
461  Giesa,Vinzent(04)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf954 - 3
462  Deubzer,Felix SV Neustadt/Altenstadt948 - 9
463  Gubler,Lukas(08)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf945 - 2
464  Schels,Jakob(03)SK Kelheim 1920941 - 6
465  Schwarzmeier,Christine(52)TV Riedenburg Schach940 - 371059
466  Hofer,Jakob(98)SK Kelheim 1920935 - 13
467  Schober,Alexander(01)SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922929 - 6
468  Maier,Julian(04)SC Windischeschenbach929 - 3
469  Götzfried,Christian Schachfreunde Tegernheim928 - 12
470  Tahedl,Andreas SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt927 - 4
471  Berendes,Manuel(03)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg925 - 4
472  Förster,Johannes Schachfreunde Tegernheim922 - 7
473  Klejmenov,Alisa(05)SC Windischeschenbach920 - 2
474  Spöth,Christopher(00)SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922915 - 3
475  Birner,Oskar(06)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf915 - 3
476  Hammerl,Andreas(99)Spvgg Hainsacker915 - 5
477  Kummer,Elena(99)Schachclub Hirschau910 - 5
478  Schels,Lukas(03)SK Kelheim 1920908 - 6
479  Liebisch,Fabian(00)SK Kelheim 1920904 - 7
480  Weger,Bernhard(02)Regensb. Turnerschaft904 - 4
481  Kirche,Thomas SK Kelheim 1920902 - 10
482  Heim,Thomas Schachclub Haselmühl891 - 4
483  Trautner,Armin TSV Nittenau890 - 61
484  Minch,Johann TV Riedenburg Schach885 - 3
485  Wenning,Jona(05)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.876 - 1
486  Pfleger,Matthias DJK Amberg874 - 20
487  Scheiner,Felix(04)Schachfreunde Tegernheim871 - 3
488  Weinberger,Maxim(08)SK Kelheim 1920869 - 4
489  Stössel,Roderich(43)SV Loderhof 72 e.V.866 - 5
490  Reimann,Marcus(09)SK Kelheim 1920859 - 4
491  Gold,Michael(05)SK Kelheim 1920858 - 6
492  Sahm,Lucius(04)SC Cham847 - 2
493  Schickram,Paul(08)SK Schwandorf841 - 5
494  Droste,Paul(02)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.840 - 7
495  Schmid,Benno(57)DJK Amberg840 - 16
496  Schneeberger,Matthias(03)SK Schwandorf831 - 1
497  Gubler,Florian(06)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf825 - 2
498  Dostal,Max(02)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch821 - 2
499  Hunsperger,Marcel(01)Schachklub Weiden 1907820 - 5
500  Eigenberger,Louis(00)Regensb. Turnerschaft816 - 2
501  Meier,Marcel-René(00)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt813 - 3
502  Vogel,Janina(01)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.805 - 2
503  Schneeberger,Lisa(06)SK Schwandorf804 - 1
504  Baumgärtner,Benjamin Schachfreunde Tegernheim804 - 20
505  Simon,Florian(01)SK Schwandorf801 - 1
506  Bachschneider,Georg(52)TV Riedenburg Schach799 - 1
507  Schröder,Leon(08)TV Riedenburg Schach797 - 1
508  Eisenschink,Fabian(04)SK Kelheim 1920793 - 1
509  Kühn,Ferrenz(04)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.793 - 2
510  Griesbach,Robert Schachfreunde Tegernheim789 - 5
511  Beer,Julian(00)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.787 - 2
512  Bauer,Alexander SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.787 - 2
513  Sluckis,Daniel(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881784 - 1
514  Mik,Robert(05)Schachfreunde Roding783 - 1
515  Dötterl,Markus(98)Schachclub Haselmühl783 - 4
516  Lakatos,Attila SC Eulenspiegel Regensb.782 - 3
517  Reindl,Alfons SV Oberviechtach780 - 4
518  Brüll,Jeremias(04)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881777 - 3
519  Bayerl,Jonas(07)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.776 - 1
520  Schraml,Werner SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.776 - 4
521  Sollner,Leander(04)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg774 - 2
522  Günzl,Dimitri(04)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881774 - 4
523  Scheiner,Paul(06)Schachfreunde Tegernheim773 - 1
524  Günzl,Katharina(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881771 - 1
525  Dolles,Lukas(99)Schachclub Hirschau769 - 3
526  Nadler,Nicole SK Kelheim 1920768 - 7
527  Huber,Sigrid SK Kelheim 1920758 - 2
528  Faltermeier,Louisa(03)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt757 - 3
529  Flöter,Laura(05)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881746 - 4
530  Sperber,Johanna(04)SC Windischeschenbach743 - 3
531  Söllner,Johanna(04)Sportclub Sinzing e.V.741 - 1
532  Pritschet,Korbinian(07)SK Kelheim 1920740 - 4
533  Smirnov,Arkhip(08)SC Windischeschenbach735 - 3
534  Herzog,Daniel(03)TV Riedenburg Schach718 - 3
535  Al Khatib,Aya(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
536  Al Khatib,Faruq(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
537  Almzyab,Ghena(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
538  Almzyab,Howaida(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
539  Bangsa,Citra(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
540  Bangsa,Pandu(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
541  Beriar,Hassan(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
542  Denk,Johannes(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
543  Denk,Mia-Sophie(10)SK Kelheim 1920----
544  Forster,Charlotte(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
545  Gohlke,Julian(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
546  Gold,Lea(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
547  Haneder,Giulia-Maria(02)SK Kelheim 1920----
548  Hein,Simon(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
549  Hofer,Justus(03)SK Kelheim 1920----
550  Knobloch,Leopold(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
551  Kulke,Paul(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
552  Lang,Stephan SK Kelheim 1920----
553  Lepsky,Lisa-Marie(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
554  Lepsky,Yannic(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
555  Liebisch,Benjamin(01)SK Kelheim 1920----
556  Liebisch,Esther(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
557  Liebl,Christopher(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
558  Macellaro,Giancarlo(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
559  Madhei Adwuhei,Leen(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
560  Madhei Adwuhei,Mamdooh(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
561  Meier,Antonia(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
562  Mirwald,Jakob(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
563  Nabizada,Shiwa(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
564  Neumeier,Konstantin(11)SK Kelheim 1920----
565  Öller,Thomas SK Kelheim 1920----
566  Petermichl,Tim(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
567  Petermichl,Toni(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
568  Rastmo,Israa(06)SK Kelheim 1920----
569  Rastmo,Sami(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
570  Sajadi,Erfan(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
571  Sajadi,Fatemeh(04)SK Kelheim 1920----
572  Schels,Martin(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
573  Sedlmeier,Kathrin(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
574  Shir,Mustafa(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
575  Spielmann,Tobias SK Kelheim 1920----
576  Stöhr,Leon(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
577  Stöhr,Steven(11)SK Kelheim 1920----
578  Tauber,Jonas(00)SK Kelheim 1920----
579  Tauber,Sina(02)SK Kelheim 1920----
580  Teßmann,Diana(10)SK Kelheim 1920----
581  Weiß,Anna(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
582  Weiß,Johannes(08)SK Kelheim 1920----
583  Weiß,Maja(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
584  Weiß,Sara(12)SK Kelheim 1920----
585  Welsch,Selina(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
586  Winter,Marius(05)SK Kelheim 1920----
587  Zelikovic,Korina(11)SK Kelheim 1920----
588  Zrilli,Moncef(09)SK Kelheim 1920----
589  Zrilli,Sarra(07)SK Kelheim 1920----
590  Ardaly,Kalissa(08)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
591  Drobnik,Theresa(02)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
592  Gebhardt,Louis(07)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
593  Grötsch,Ludwig(06)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
594  Hofmann,Maresa Schachklub Weiden 1907----
595  Reis,Kilian(05)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
596  Tischner,Sophia(99)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
597  Troidl,Jonas(04)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
598  Wechsler,Antonia(99)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
599  Wechsler,Leonard(02)Schachklub Weiden 1907----
600  Wechsler,Maximilian Schachklub Weiden 1907----
601  Heßler,Yvonne DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.----
602  Lazar,George-Idan DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.----
603  Schulz,Ana DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.----
604  Tietz,Kai DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V.----
605  Dendl,Jonathan(02)Regensb. Turnerschaft----
606  Pawlak,Konrad(02)Regensb. Turnerschaft----
607  Starke,Friedrich(30)Regensb. Turnerschaft----
608  Dauerer,Felix(04)Schachfreunde Roding----
609  Edtl,Pablo(05)Schachfreunde Roding----
610  Ehrhardt,Manuel(06)Schachfreunde Roding----
611  Hornauer,Julia(99)Schachfreunde Roding----
612  Jakesch,Jonas(07)Schachfreunde Roding----
613  Koch,Philipp(05)Schachfreunde Roding----
614  Pirzer,Sebastian(07)Schachfreunde Roding----
615  Schreiner,Nikolaus(07)Schachfreunde Roding----
616  Schreiner,Philip(07)Schachfreunde Roding----
617  Schwarzfischer,Leonard(05)Schachfreunde Roding----
618  Hauer,Albert SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg----
619  Völker,Alexander(04)SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg----
620  Dietzko,Carola SC Cham----
621  Dietzko,Karl-Johann(98)SC Cham----
622  Fleischmann,Maximilian(08)SC Cham----
623  Gebhard,Daniel(10)SC Cham----
624  Gebhard,Paul(07)SC Cham----
625  Griesbeck,Maximilian(03)SC Cham----
626  Lasser,Simon(01)SC Cham----
627  Peldszus,Rosemarie(44)SC Cham----
628  Pohl,Linus(09)SC Cham----
629  Pohl,Severin(11)SC Cham----
630  Zangl,Lukas(06)SC Cham----
631  Zangl,Tobias(04)SC Cham----
632  Bischoff,Leopold(11)SK Schwandorf----
633  Bischoff,Ludwig(08)SK Schwandorf----
634  Bruckmeier,Markus SK Schwandorf----
635  Dochupailo,Nikita(08)SK Schwandorf----
636  Geiger,Toni(10)SK Schwandorf----
637  Grischin,Daniel(07)SK Schwandorf----
638  Hiltl,Andreas(08)SK Schwandorf----
639  Hoffmann,Kilian(10)SK Schwandorf----
640  Kagerer,Johannes(08)SK Schwandorf----
641  Kagerer,Philipp(11)SK Schwandorf----
642  Knerer,Emma(09)SK Schwandorf----
643  Kreimer,Maxim(08)SK Schwandorf----
644  Krupko,Maksim(11)SK Schwandorf----
645  Lippert,Marcel(06)SK Schwandorf----
646  Maderer,Eva(12)SK Schwandorf----
647  Maderer,Max(09)SK Schwandorf----
648  Paar,Theresa(11)SK Schwandorf----
649  Paulus,Lisa(07)SK Schwandorf----
650  Paulus,Tom(07)SK Schwandorf----
651  Pöhlmann,Florian(10)SK Schwandorf----
652  Pöhlmann,Lea(08)SK Schwandorf----
653  Pritzel,Johannes(11)SK Schwandorf----
654  Prokopenko,Vlada(09)SK Schwandorf----
655  Rödl,Yannick(11)SK Schwandorf----
656  Roith,Laurenz(08)SK Schwandorf----
657  Roith,Luzia(08)SK Schwandorf----
658  Schmid,Josef SK Schwandorf----
659  Segerer,Lena(08)SK Schwandorf----
660  Segerer,Lisa(10)SK Schwandorf----
661  Wegner,Alan(07)SK Schwandorf----
662  Wolf,Fabian(07)SK Schwandorf----
663  Zhong,Zining(08)SK Schwandorf----
664  Dechant,Jan(03)Schachclub Hirschau----
665  Dotzler,Simon(05)Schachclub Hirschau----
666  Hirschmann,Sebastian(05)Schachclub Hirschau----
667  Jungmann,Eric(05)Schachclub Hirschau----
668  Kummer,Elisabeth(07)Schachclub Hirschau----
669  Kummer,Michael(08)Schachclub Hirschau----
670  Schlosser,Alex(00)Schachclub Hirschau----
671  Schlosser,Jakob(08)Schachclub Hirschau----
672  Steudel,Gunnar Schachclub Hirschau----
673  Anton,Claudiu-George-Alexa(04)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
674  Bayerl,Lena(08)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
675  Burkert,Stefan TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
676  Eglmeier,Michael(99)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
677  Elkhanoufi,Elias(12)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
678  Kolozsi,Alex(07)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
679  Wittl,Tizian(11)TV 1899 Parsberg e.V.----
680  Aumer,Katharina FC Mintraching----
681  Pleiner,Yannick(04)TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.----
682  Bauer,Florian Schachclub Haselmühl----
683  Bayer,Patrice(05)Schachclub Haselmühl----
684  Birgmann,Anna(06)Schachclub Haselmühl----
685  Birgmann,Johannes(02)Schachclub Haselmühl----
686  Danzl,Konstantin(01)Schachclub Haselmühl----
687  Felden,Holger Schachclub Haselmühl----
688  Fromm,Maximilian(03)Schachclub Haselmühl----
689  Fromm,Sebastian(03)Schachclub Haselmühl----
690  Fromm,Sophia(06)Schachclub Haselmühl----
691  Gebhardt,Lukas(00)Schachclub Haselmühl----
692  Hannemann,Malik(08)Schachclub Haselmühl----
693  Heim,Thomas Johannes(07)Schachclub Haselmühl----
694  Hottner,Thomas(09)Schachclub Haselmühl----
695  Hütter,Jan(07)Schachclub Haselmühl----
696  Kaiser,Benedikt(01)Schachclub Haselmühl----
697  Kodalle,Manuela(10)Schachclub Haselmühl----
698  Mayer,Markus Schachclub Haselmühl----
699  Neumann,David(02)Schachclub Haselmühl----
700  Reinhart,Florian(05)Schachclub Haselmühl----
701  Schwartz,Maximilian(03)Schachclub Haselmühl----
702  Selig,Alexander(01)Schachclub Haselmühl----
703  Stachnowski,Sarah(00)Schachclub Haselmühl----
704  Weigl,Samuel Schachclub Haselmühl----
705  Hatzl,Andreas SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt----
706  Hatzl,Theresa(07)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt----
707  Kargl,Noah(08)SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt----
708  Reitinger,Alfred SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt----
709  Borbely,David(05)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
710  Dechant,Lukas(08)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
711  Eichenseer,Marc(03)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
712  Hammer,Max(04)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
713  Heuschneider,Felix(03)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
714  Knorr,Oscar(02)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
715  Meier,Bastian(06)T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V.----
716  Baumann,Sebastian(08)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
717  Breu,Miriam(07)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
718  Breuer,Ondrej(05)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
719  Dietl,Karl-Heinz SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
720  Hahn,Heiko(03)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
721  Heigl,Willi(08)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
722  Müller,Julian(03)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
723  Reimer,Magdalena(07)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
724  Schächtl,Felix(09)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
725  Schächtl,Moritz(06)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
726  Schießl,Felix(04)SC Furth im W./Waldmünch----
727  Ferchow,Daniel(02)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
728  Junge,Ryan(07)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
729  Niebergall,Elias(07)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
730  Tews,Maurice(05)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
731  Uhlig,Alexander(04)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
732  Zauner,Johannes(02)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
733  Zauner,Magdalena(05)TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf----
734  Denk,Tobias(07)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
735  Geiger,Matthias(99)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
736  Graf,Maria(07)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
737  Hartl,Jakob(04)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
738  Möllenbeck,Marcel(04)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
739  Pradel,Jonathan(07)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
740  Watz,Dennis(02)SC Bad Kötzting e.V.----
741  Bildl,Sebastian(99)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
742  Blaschke,Leander SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
743  Breitschaft,Klaus SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
744  Demleitner,Christian SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
745  Dorschner,Vinzenz SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
746  Gelbert,Johannes(06)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
747  Schieder,Alexander(06)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
748  Schraml,Adrian(05)SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V.----
749  Bierler,Florian 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.----
750  Markl,Thomas(01)1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V.----
751  Meier,Felix(07)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
752  Meiler,Luis(08)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
753  Nickl,Lorenz(08)SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
754  Rupprecht,Marc SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
755  Schinner,Verena SV Neustadt/Altenstadt----
756  Baierl,Lorenz(08)SC Windischeschenbach----
757  Bäuml,Samuel(08)SC Windischeschenbach----
758  Greger,Matteo(08)SC Windischeschenbach----
759  Hutzler,Benedikt(03)SC Windischeschenbach----
760  Kopp,Jürgen(07)SC Windischeschenbach----
761  Kunz,Nico(99)SC Windischeschenbach----
762  Litau,Elias(10)SC Windischeschenbach----
763  Panzer,Johannes(00)SC Windischeschenbach----
764  Panzer,Klara(02)SC Windischeschenbach----
765  Peter,Julia(03)SC Windischeschenbach----
766  Peter,Michael(03)SC Windischeschenbach----
767  Reiter,Johannes SC Windischeschenbach----
768  Sperber,Benedikt(07)SC Windischeschenbach----
769  Weiß,Erik(04)SC Windischeschenbach----
770  Weiß,Philipp(10)SC Windischeschenbach----
771  Zapf,Moritz(02)SC Windischeschenbach----
772  Bremen,Tim(58)Spvgg Hainsacker----
773  Christlmaier,Gabriel(07)Spvgg Hainsacker----
774  Cakmak,Ethan(07)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
775  Doan,Joachim(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
776  Finster,Julius(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
777  Franke,Moritz(05)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
778  Gnokam-Barat,Jason(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
779  Gnokam-Barat,Josh(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
780  Jamro,Dennis(07)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
781  Knapczyk,Milena(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
782  Mersi,Constantin(11)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
783  Nguyen,Ngoc Chau(07)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
784  Pawellek,Felicia(08)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
785  Siska,Oliver(07)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
786  Sotirov,Daniel(09)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
787  Sotirov,Kristiyan(07)SG Post/Süd Regensburg----
788  Aumer,Jacob(04)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
789  Brüll,Julius(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
790  Dechant,Ruth SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
791  Feist,Rafael(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
792  Feist,Richard(10)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
793  Gamacharov,David(10)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
794  Kluge,Carl Eberhard(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
795  Klyuk,Alexander(10)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
796  Männicke,Stefan SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
797  Morawe,Emil(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
798  Morawe,Paul(08)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
799  Nonn,Elias(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
800  Pavlov,Timofej(12)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
801  Rösel,Paul(05)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
802  Seifarth,Leonhard(07)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
803  Tegethoff,Maja(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
804  Tegethoff,Michael(10)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
805  Tischler,Tim(11)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
806  Valenza,Leandro(10)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
807  Weber,Laurin(06)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
808  Zabrodin,Daniil(09)SC Bavaria Regensb.1881----
809  Hösl,Michael SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V.----
810  Prommersberger,Brandon(06)TSV Nittenau----
811  Prommersberger,David(08)TSV Nittenau----
812  Weber,Elias(07)TSV Nittenau----
813  Chernikov,Victor TSV 1880 Schwandorf----
814  Lex,Bernhard(06)ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt----
815  Taseski,Goran ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt----
816  Eder,Victoria(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
817  Eichenseher,Leon(07)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
818  Fischer,Lorenz(10)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
819  Fischer,Quirin(12)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
820  Görlich,Berenice(06)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
821  Harrer,Fabian(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
822  Hildebrand,Noah(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
823  Kagermeier,Julia(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
824  Kumpfmüller,Stefanie(00)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
825  Lichtenegger,Katharina(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
826  Möbius,Benedikt(07)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
827  Nesvadba,Denny(08)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
828  Niedermeier,Valentin(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
829  Sassi,Mohamed(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
830  Spandl,Philipp(09)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
831  Werner,Felix(05)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
832  Zimmermann,Maximilian(05)Schachfreunde Tegernheim----
833  Achhammer,Michael(07)TV Riedenburg Schach----
834  Alsaleh,Nour(06)TV Riedenburg Schach----
835  Blodig,Antonia Marie(12)TV Riedenburg Schach----
836  Campe,Alysha(06)TV Riedenburg Schach----
837  Ditenberg,Leonard(07)TV Riedenburg Schach----
838  Hirschbeck,Daniel(04)TV Riedenburg Schach----
839  Jarosz,Kamil(07)TV Riedenburg Schach----
840  Kolbinger,Thomas(08)TV Riedenburg Schach----
841  Kriaridis,Anastasios(07)TV Riedenburg Schach----
842  Krieger,Leopold(07)TV Riedenburg Schach----
843  Schmid,Philian(09)TV Riedenburg Schach----
844  Uttlinger,Lukas(05)TV Riedenburg Schach----
845  Baumer,Andreas(07)SV Oberviechtach----
846  Berger,Paul(11)SV Oberviechtach----
847  Berger,Reinhard SV Oberviechtach----
848  Eckl,Stefan(07)SV Oberviechtach----
849  Ott,Maria(09)SV Oberviechtach----
850  Spießl,Johann SV Oberviechtach----
851  Stigler,Niclas(08)SV Oberviechtach----
852  Decassian,Lea(10)DJK Amberg----
853  Decassian,Lukas(08)DJK Amberg----
854  Eichler,Tim(09)DJK Amberg----
855  Habargin,Felix(05)DJK Amberg----
856  Janner,Michael(05)DJK Amberg----
857  Koller,Marc(08)DJK Amberg----
858  Koller,Maria(10)DJK Amberg----
859  Marszeniuk,Milana(10)DJK Amberg----
860  Michl,Ben-Luca(06)DJK Amberg----
861  Michl,Levin(08)DJK Amberg----
862  Michl,Loui(10)DJK Amberg----
863  Morviller,Neno(08)DJK Amberg----
864  Pundor,Leonard(06)DJK Amberg----
865  Reindl,Leonard(07)DJK Amberg----
866  Reindl,Nico(10)DJK Amberg----
867  Schmid-Burgk,Bela(08)DJK Amberg----
868  Stang,Felix(11)DJK Amberg----
869  Tang,Baolu(10)DJK Amberg----
870  Wang,Marc(10)DJK Amberg----
871  Zeitler,Christian(07)DJK Amberg----

Aktualisiert am 06.08.2018