Wertungszahl älter als fünf Jahre am 15. Juli 2017
 Name,Vorname  Verein  DWZ  Letzte Ausw.
 Donhauser,Erich DJK Amberg 1480-13 23/2004
 Niller,Helmut DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V. 1460-8 17/1998
 Beindl,Markus FC Mintraching 823-2 17/2012
 Poeplau,Gisbert FC Mintraching 1272-18 17/2008
 Forstner,Christoph Regensb. Turnerschaft 1447-10 09/2008
 Nässl,Hubert Regensb. Turnerschaft 1262-4 19/2012
 Nikolenko,Dimitrie Regensb. Turnerschaft 1385-9 17/2012
 Ertl,Rolf SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 2066-46 16/2007
 Schwarz,Arno SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1552-4 17/1999
 Dietzko,Carola SC Cham  15/2011
 Dietzko,Karl-Johann SC Cham  15/2011
 Pfeilschifter,Hans SC Cham 1588-14 18/1997
 Arnold,Andreas SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 1293-15 20/2004
 Arnold,Anton SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 1537-26 15/2005
 Murr,Josef SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 1322-7 19/2010
 Tschernous,Jurij SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 1265-11 20/2004
 Weiß,Walter SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 1274-9 00/2001
 Reisinger,Josef,Dr. SC Eulenspiegel Regensb. 1749-35 17/2009
 Macht,Manfred SC Furth im W./Waldmünch 1963-48 19/2010
 Beyerlein,Franz SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1270-18 15/2011
 Strobel,Joachim SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1780-27 17/2012
 Feneis,Werner SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 1381-12 17/2008
 Smuda,Kurt SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 1491-16 15/2011
 Zöllner,Franz SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 1723-26 15/2011
 Zöllner,Frederik SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 1087-5 17/2009
 Catizone,Fabiano SC Windischeschenbach 1674-49 13/2006
 Dippold,Horst SC Windischeschenbach 1333-3 17/2002
 Gleißner,Jürgen SC Windischeschenbach 1469-11 17/2002
 Hecht,Philipp SC Windischeschenbach 1031-3 15/2011
 Kessler,Markus SC Windischeschenbach 1241-4 01/2001
 Kunz,Nico SC Windischeschenbach  14/2011
 Lamm,Andreas SC Windischeschenbach 1202-3 12/2012
 Oppl,Manfred SC Windischeschenbach 1998-45 17/2008
 Schmidtke,Bernd SC Windischeschenbach 1689-54 17/2009
 Umov,Aleksander SC Windischeschenbach 1048-10 15/2011
 Wendl,Ludwig Schachclub Hirschau 1717-8 04/2010
 Schwarzfischer,Lorenz Schachfreunde Roding 1411-49 15/2011
 Bernauer,Stephan Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1792-63 22/2010
 Gebauer,Dorothea Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1483-67 16/2007
 Griesbach,Robert Schachfreunde Tegernheim 789-5 15/2011
 Hälßig,Gerhard Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1633-52 17/2012
 Luible,Katrin Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1434-75 19/2012
 Hladik,Martin Schachklub Weiden 1907 1644-31 13/2006
 Kammerer,Walter Schachklub Weiden 1907 1807-38 19/2010
 Schöberl,Lukas SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1246-6 17/2012
 Barbré,Ingo SK Kelheim 1920 1589-28 13/2006
 Bräutigam,Markus SK Kelheim 1920 1772-45 15/2011
 Kirche,Thomas SK Kelheim 1920 902-10 13/2011
 Kleinert,Thomas SK Kelheim 1920 1859-34 19/2010
 Matrisch,Helge SK Kelheim 1920 1610-47 17/2012
 Nadler,Nicole SK Kelheim 1920 768-7 19/2012
 Rank,Andreas SK Kelheim 1920 1452-41 19/2012
 Rank,Matthias SK Kelheim 1920 1386-21 19/2012
 Groh,Korbinian SK Schwandorf 1199-10 19/2012
 Wagner,Guido SK Schwandorf 1879-24 19/2012
 Hierl,Georg Sportclub Sinzing e.V. 1554-34 09/2010
 Sonnleitner,Rudolf Sportclub Sinzing e.V. 1583-44 15/2011
 Beldovits,Stefan Spvgg Hainsacker 1245-3 13/1996
 Bressler,Helmut Spvgg Hainsacker 1832-21 17/2008
 Mattioni,Michael Spvgg Hainsacker 1226-2 19/1979
 Seidl,Siegfried Spvgg Hainsacker 1189-18 17/2008
 Strobl,Karl Spvgg Hainsacker 1387-17 19/2010
 Wagner,Bernhard Spvgg Hainsacker 1363-25 17/2012
 Windmeisser,Josef SV Loderhof 72 e.V. 1409-24 16/2007
 Arnold,Michael SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 984-10 15/2005
 Deubzer,Felix SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 948-9 16/2007
 Graf,Bastian SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 1477-40 17/2012
 Graf,Peter SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 1470-6 12/1994
 Schmidt,Andreas SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 1267-35 15/2005
 Reil,Peter SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 1520-19 17/2002
 Neumüller,Andreas TSV 1880 Schwandorf 1799-18 20/2003
 Steinhauer,Klaus TSV 1880 Schwandorf 1428-14 17/2008
 Boca,Harald TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2066-49 19/2009
 Bucher,Sebastian TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1065-8 10/2012
 Huber,Herbert TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1667-29 17/2008
 Köhler,Friedrich TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1459-16 17/2012
 Seigner,Johann TSV Nittenau 1267-8 00/2001